Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Select to view a specific Class:       
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Division 1
 Division: One Design  
   J 22
   1. USA 1093 1093 Robert Martensson Eastposrt Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   2. USA 1574 1574 Lee Sackett Edgewater Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 22 22
   3. USA 609 609 Cheryl Lecourt SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   4. USA 933 Committed / Pirate Princess Racing Team Jenny Gaffney Eastport Yacht Club Crownsville, MD, USA J 22 22
   5. USA 1586 Dazzler Allan Terhune, Jr Annapolis YC Arnold, MD, USA J 22 22
   6. USA 725 Ease Greg Cukor SSA Baltimore, MD, USA J 22 22
   7. USA 1546 Folka Art Silcox Severn Sailing Assn West River, MD, USA J 22 22
   8. USA 252 Godspeed James McKenna SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   9. USA 1589 Harold Goes Ska Mark Hillman Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA J 22 22
   10. USA 1536 Hot Ticket Sandy Adzick SSA/CYCoP Haverford, PA, USA J 22 22
   11. USA 1464 Hot Toddy Jeffrey Todd Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   12. USA 1558 JADE Jason Goscha Severn Sailing Association Baltimore, MD, USA J 22 22
   13. USA 677 Julian Associates Brad Julian Severn Sailing Association Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   14. USA 949 Les Bon Temps Roulez Chris Junge Eastport yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   15. USA 1078 L'il Puffy James Rawlings CBYRA Washington, DC, USA J 22 22
   16. USA 489 Mo' Money Victor Snyder Youngstown Yacht Club Niagara Falls, NY, USA J 22 22
   17. USA 1051 No Problem AJ Libby Annapolis Yacht Club Severna Park, MD, USA J 22 22
   18. USA 270 Scooby J.R. Maxwell SSA Arlington, VA, USA J 22 22
   19. USA 1559 Slightly Stoopid Chris Gaffney Eastport Yacht Club Crownsville, MD, USA J 22 22
   20. USA 1038 Slingshot Kurt Swanson CYCOP Media, PA, USA J 22 22
   21. USA 1414 Slippery When Wet Justin Law Newport Harbor Yacht Club Newport Beach, CA, USA J 22 22
   22. USA 1036 Team Showusyourshlozza Alon Finkelstein SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   23. USA 1649 The Jug 4 1 Chris Doyle Youngstown Kenmore, NY, USA J 22 22
   24. USA 1264 Twelve Sixty Four John Goller YYC Buffalo, NY , USA J 22 22
   25. USA 1646 USA 1646 Keith Zars LCYC San Antonio, TX, USA J 22 22
   26. USA 977 USA 977 Gunnar Gode Annapolis YC Washington, DC, USA J 22 22
   27. USA 925 Vamanos / HardwareChimp.com David McBrier Erie Yacht Club Erie, PA, USA J 22 22
   28. USA 421 What! Nick Imperato Toms River Brielle, NJ, USA J 22 22
 
   J 24
   1. USA 5362 5362 Mike Marshall Conanicut Yacht Club Jamestown, RI, USA J 24 24
   2. USA 4800 A Good Hair Day Elaine Haher Atlantic Highlands YC Atlantic Highlands, NJ, USA J 24 24
   3. USA 4045 Arnold Goes to Hollywood John (Jack) Van Dalen Corinthian of Cape May Haddonfield, NJ, USA J 24 24
   4. USA 58 Bangor Packet Anthony Parker AYC Washington, DC, USA J 24 24
   5. USA 8646 Gladiator Matthew Goushy AHYC Atlantic Highlands, NJ, USA J 24 24
   6. USA 5350 Millennium Falcon Paul van Ravenswaay SSA Washington, DC, USA J 24 24
   7. USA 3479 Rush Hour Pat FitzGerald SSA Baltimore, MD, USA J 24 24
   8. USA 2575 Spaceman Spiff Pete Kassal Eastport YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   9. USA 462 Swag James McGinnis SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   10. USA 3750 The J-Team Mark Rivera Eastport Yacht Club Davidsonville, MD, USA J 24 24
   11. USA 2716 Uncertainty Principle Paul Abel Sayville Yacht Club Bayport, NY, USA J 24 24
   12. USA 4006 USA 4006 Peter Rich SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   13. USA 3292 Wild Card Paul Ford / Scott Parker Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   14. USA 4202 ZOT Frank McNamara Boston Yacht Club Wenham, MA, USA J 24 24
 
   Solings (NOOD)
   1. USA 788 788 Joe Hidalgo SSA Harwood, MD, USA Soling 27
   2. CAN 226 Atodaso Manfred Kanter PSSS St. Thomas, Ont, CAN Soling 27
   3. USA 835 Celerity Howard Vickery Noroton Yacht Club Westport, CT, USA Soling 27
   4. USA 843 Freia Stephen Bobo Sheridan Shore Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA Soling 27
   5. CAN 230 Hanse Hans Fogh Etobicoke YC Toronto, Ont, CAN Soling 27
   6. USA 799 Hot Stuff Henry Thomas Severn Sailing Association Davidsonville, MD, USA Soling 27
   7. CAN 96 Hurricane Blair Tully Port Stanley Sailing Squadron Port Stanley, Ont, CAN Soling 27
   8. ISV 1 ISV 1 John Morgan Granby, CT, USA Soling 27
   9. USA 798 No Name Andrew Dize SSA Baltimore, MD, USA Soling 27
   10. CAN 225 Obelix Peter Hall RStLYC Westmount, Que, CAN Soling 27
   11. USA 839 Old Glory Tom Price GIYS Pasadena, MD, USA Soling 27
   12. CAN 211 Samsquanch James Malpass Port Stanley Sailing Squadron St. Thomas, Ont, CAN Soling 27
   13. USA 816 Timaru II Ross Richards Sheridan Shore YC Wilmette, IL, USA Soling 27
   14. USA 818 Touch of Gray John Kennedy Sheridan Shore YC Evanston, IL, USA Soling 27
   15. USA 824 White Whale David Crysdale Milwaukee Yacht Club Shorewood, WI, USA Soling 27
   16. USA 828 Windwhisperer Joe Van Gieson SSA Kitty Hawk, NC, USA Soling 27
 
   Soling (U.S. Championship)
   1. USA 788 788 (USC) Joe Hidalgo SSA Harwood, MD, USA Soling 27
   2. CAN 226 Atodaso (USC) Manfred Kanter PSSS St. Thomas, Ont, CAN Soling 27
   3. USA 835 Celerity (USC) Howard Vickery Noroton Yacht Club Westport, CT, USA Soling 27
   4. USA 843 Freia (USC) Stephen Bobo Sheridan Shore Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA Soling 27
   5. CAN 230 Hanse (USC) Hans Fogh Etobicote YC Toronto, Ont, CAN Soling 27
   6. CAN 96 Hirricane (USC) Blair Tully Port Stanley Sailing Squadron Port Stanley, Ont, CAN Soling 27
   7. USA 799 Hot Stuff (USC) Henry Thomas Severn Sailing Association Davidsonville, MD, USA Soling 27
   8. ISV 1 ISV 1 (USC) John Morgan Grnby, CT, USA Soling 27
   9. USA 798 No Name (USC) Andrew Dize SSA Baltimore, MD, USA Soling 27
   10. CAN 225 Obelix (USC) Peter Hall RStLYC Westmount, Que, CAN Soling 27
   11. CAN 211 Samsquanch (USC) James Malpass Port Stanley Sailing Squadron St. Thomas, Ont, CAN Soling 27
   12. USA 816 Timaru II (USC) Ross Richards Sheridan Shore Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA Soling 27
   13. USA 818 Touch of Gray (USC) John Kennedy Sheridan Shore Yacht Club Evanston, IL, USA Soling 27
   14. USA 824 White Whale (USC) David Crysdale Milwaukee Yacht Club Shorewood, WI, USA Soling 27  
   15. USA 828 Windwhisperer Joe Van Gieson SSA Kitty Hawk, NC, USA Soling 27
 
 
Racing Area: Division 2
 Division: One Design  
   Alberg 30
   1. 247 Argo T.C. Williams Annapolis Yacht Club Arnold, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   2. 257 Danely kendall fitrell annapolis, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   3. USA 11 Latika William Woodford Havre de Grace YC Havre de Grace, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   4. 197 Laughing Gull Jonathan Adams Chesapeake Bay Alberg 30 Assoc. Severna Park, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   5. USA 244 LinGin Tim Williams SSA Annapolis, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   6. USA 484 Second-2-Nun Harold Gamber NASS Alexandria, VA, USA Alberg 30 30
   7. 562 Windswept Lanny Helms Potapskut Sailing Association Columbia, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
 
   Cal 25
   1. 1657 Chicken Little Charlie Husar AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   2. USA 1651 Indefatigable Scott Sauvageot Shearwater Laurel, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   3. USA 1606 Krigare Erik & Marty Lostrom Shearwater Sailing Club Stevensville, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   4. USA 478 Love Shack Barton Goldenberg WRSC Chevy Chase, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   5. USA 681 Ronin Christopher Rogers Eastport Yacht Club Clarksville, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   6. USA 1226 White Cap Timothy Bloomfield Annapolis Yacht Club Sherwood Forest, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   7. USA 896 ZEPHYR David Hoyt Shearwater Sailing Club Glen Burnie, MD, USA Cal 25 25
 
   Etchells
   1. USA 1233 Blue Skies Martin Kiely AYC-Pending Ellicott City, MD, USA Etchells 30
   2. USA 1097 Caramba Jose Fuentes Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 30
   3. USA 146 For Sale Dave Perkowski St. Mary's College Crownsville, MD, USA Etchells 30
   4. USA 1080 Hoosier Lady Robin Clark n/a Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 28
   5. USA 1224 Lakota Peter Sulick Naples YC Naples, FL, USA Etchells 30
   6. USA 819 Make Mine A Double Jeff Borland AYC/EYC Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 30
   7. USA 1260 Playmaker Alan Kelly Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA Etchells 30
   8. USA 959 Solsidan Jonathan Forsberg Annapolis YC Kensington, MD, USA Etchells 30
   9. USA 1238 Whirlwind Christopher Brady St. Marys Foundation Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 30
 
   S2 7.9
   1. USA 496 496 John Spierling Sarnia Shelby Twp, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
   2. USA 83411 Defiant Fred Caison PCRC Annapolis, MD, USA S2 7.9 26
   3. USA 43443 Mistress Bryan coon LHYC and KYC Hicksville, NY, USA S2 7.9 IB 26
   4. USA 395 Peregrine Bart Welden Jubilee Yacht Club Beverly, MA, USA S2 7.9 26
   5. USA 530 Too Many Cooks Nelson Pemberton DISC Fairfax, VA, USA S2 7.9 26
 
 
Racing Area: Division 3
 Division: One Design  
   J 30
   1. USA 63300 Avita George Watson NYC Alexandria, VA, USA J 30 30
   2. USA 53273 Bebop Bob Rutsch & Mike Costello Annapolis Yacht Club Chevy Chase, MD, USA J 30 30
   3. USA 33450 Bump... Pam Morris EYC Galesville, MD, USA J 30 30
   4. USA 83060 Infectious Smile Tristan & Sheila Keen Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   5. USA 63242 Insatiable Ron Anderson Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   6. USA 30620 LeapFrog Michel Jichlinski HHSA Chevy Chase, MD, USA J 30 30
   7. 221 Mary Lou Michael & Kathleen McGill Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA J 30 30
   8. USA 32766 Pogo Charles Lutz CBYRA Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   9. USA 53260 Rag Doll Rob Lundahl Annapolis Yacht Club Frederick, MD, USA J 30 30
   10. USA 90 The White Boat David Moss AYC Stevensville, MD, USA J 30 30
 
   J 80
   1. USA 1162 --- John White Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   2. USA 255 Angry Chameleon Kristen Robinson Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   3. USA 251 Blind Squirrel Bill Blank EYC Purcellville, VA, USA J 80 26
   4. USA 59 Church Key Chris & Liz Chadwick Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   5. USA 1150 Cool J Alexander Kraus CBYRA Alexandria, VA, USA J 80 26
   6. USA 1313 Courageous Gary Panariello North Shore Yacht Club Manhasset, NY, USA J 80 26
   7. USA 357 Dragonfly Chris Johnson Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   8. USA 156 Emotional Rescue Stephen Vincent NASS Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   9. USA 588 Gallant Fox Ryan Dempsey Durham, NH, USA J 80 26
   10. USA 265 Gromit Jimmy Praley Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   11. USA 731 Jezebel Chris Lindsay MRSA Pasadena, MD, USA J 80 26
   12. USA 443 Magic In Motion Jeremy Reynolds EYC Stevensville, MD, USA J 80 26
   13. USA 286 Mango Ken Mangano Eastport Yacht Club Severna Park, MD, USA J 80 26
   14. USA 1153 More Gostosa Jeff Kirchhoff / Kevin Hayes Winnipesaukee Yacht Club Northfield, NH, USA J 80 26
   15. USA 259 Outlaws Derick Lynch Annapolis Yacht Club Arnold, MD, USA J 80 26
   16. USA 1486 R80 Will & Marie Crump / Thomas Klok NYYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   17. USA 788 Sacrificial Virgin Clarke McKinney Southern Maryland SA Solomons, MD, USA J 80 26
   18. USA 1123 Savasana Brian Keane Weston, MA, USA J 80 26
   19. USA 405 some respect Richard Harrison AYC Stevensville, MD, USA J 80 26
   20. USA 060 Stacked Deck Ramzi Bannura Edgewater, MD, USA J 80 26
   21. USA 739 VAYU David Andril Annapolis Yacht Club Arlington, VA, USA J 80 26
   22. USA 335 White Lightnin' Vince Kalish Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   23. UYS 1483 Wild Horses Dave Manheimer NASS Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
 
 
Racing Area: Division 4
 Division: One Design  
   Farr 30
   1. USA 65 Barking Mad James Richardson New York Boston, MA, USA Farr 30 30
   2. USA 35 Gotcha Nate Tower BCYA Baltimore, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   3. USA 12 Mach 5 Ed Hartman Annapolis Yacht Club Crownsville, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   4. USA 37 Menace Scott & Bobby Boger Southold, NY, USA Farr 30 30
   5. USA 32 Miss Trixie Trevor Perkins BCYA Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   6. USA 9 Moxie James ALLSOPP Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   7. USA 704 Mummbles Brad Kauffman AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   8. CAN 61 Press Gang Roland van Hazel National Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Farr 30 30
   9. USA 683 Ramrod Rodrick Jabin Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   10. USA 40 SeaBiscuit Kevin McNeil Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   11. USA 320 Standard Deviation William Markel BYC/BHSC Orchard Park, NY, USA Farr 30 30
 
   J 35
   1. USA 53408 Aunt Jean James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel HHSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 35 35
   2. USA 40248 Bad Company Bad Company Sync. AYC Bethesda, MD, USA J 35 35
   3. USA 33751 Bzing Ken & Lisa Karsten AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 35 35
   4. USA 97864 DAKOTA GIRL Stephanie Reuer SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 35 35
   5. USA 40738 Maggie Peter Scheidt AYC Highland, MD, USA J 35 35
   6. USA 73000 Medicine Man Chuck Kohlerman HDGYC/CRYC Aston, PA, USA J 35 35
   7. USA 41870 T-Bone Bruce Artman Annapolis Yacht Club Tracys Landing, MD, USA J 35 35
 
   J 105
   1. USA 313 A Train Robert Reeves Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   2. USA 330 At-Tack Dennis McCloud NASS Alexandria, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   3. USA 220 Bat IV Andrew Kennedy AYC Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   4. USA 98 Better Mousetrap Grealy Putnam Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   5. USA 251 Breakaway Richard Hinds AYC Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   6. USA 83415 Dark Star Chad Gilpin CBYRA Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   7. USA 527 Firebrand Jon Slabaugh CBYRA Bethesda, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   8. USA 619 Froya Chuck Lawrence Eastport Yacht Club Galesville , MD, USA J 105 34.5
   9. USA 303 Helios Steve and Gregg sunshine Eastport YC McLean, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   10. USA 351 Inigo Jim Konigsberg Annapolis Yacht Club Fairfax, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   11. USA 90 Max Power Gerrit Schulze Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May Voorhees, NJ, USA J 105 34.5
   12. USA 328 Mirage Lewis/ Salvesen AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   13. USA 321 Rum Puppy Jack Biddle Annapolis Yacht Club Chevy Chase, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   14. USA 523 Santas Reign, Dear Donald Santa Annapolis Yacht Club Edgewater, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   15. USA 83082 Singularity Chuck Shortz PCRC Dunkirk, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   16. USA 501 Tenacious Scott Gitchell Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   17. USA 23 Veloce MBE Syndicate PRSA Roanoke, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   18. USA 498 Wind River Mark Elert NASS Gambrills, MD, USA J 105 34.5
 
   J 109
   1. USA 7070 Afterthought Craig Wright FBYC Raleigh, NC, USA J 109 35
   2. USA 165 Logos Tony Syme Annapolis Yacht Club Oak Hill, VA, USA J 109 35
   3. USA 267 Nordlys Bob Schwartz Manhasset Bay Yacht Club/NYYC Port Washington, NY, USA J 109 35
   4. USA 93272 Reliant Matthew Baker Butler's Marina Skillman, NJ, USA J 109 35
   5. USA 73 Rosalita Rick Hanson North East River Yacht Club Avondale, PA, USA J 109 35
   6. USA 51 Rush Bill Sweetser Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 109 35
   7. USA 140 Troublemaker Eric Gordon AHYC Rumson, NJ, USA J 109 35
 
 
Racing Area: Division 5
 Division: One Design  
   J 70
   1. 40 USA 40 B Squared Brian Elliott Sayville Yacht Club Sayville, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 11 USA 207 Bytes Erik Dahl AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 87 USA 187 Catapult Joel Ronning Wayzata YC Minneapolis, MN, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 12 USA 200 Cat's Pajamas Drake Johnstone Fishing Bay Yacht Club Charlottesville, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 10 USA 10 curragh Peter Tuite Gulfport, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 47 USA 47 D I E S E L Tate Russack Cocanut Grove Sailing Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 27 USA 27 Derecho Jim Golden AYC annapolis, md, USA J 70 23.75
   8. 66 USA 66 Eagles Wings John Gottwald Chicago Yacht Club Glencoe, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 64 USA 64 Exit Strategy II Jack Martin LTYC; Charleston YC Boca Grande, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 55 USA 219 GetMyBoat Basil Rowland BBSA Suffolk, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 43 USA 43 HardTack Eric Widra Eastport YC, HHSA Washington, DC, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 22 USA 2 Helly Hansen Tim Healy Sail Newport Jamestown, RI, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 50 USA 5 Instant Karma David Betts Sag Harbor Southampton, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 68 USA 68 J 70 Ron Thompson Hampton YC Yorktown, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 88 USA 217 Joint Custody Jenn & Ray Wulff Annapolis Yacht Club Riva, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 26 USA 26 Jungleland Chris and Carolyn Groobey Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 15 USA 15 Junior Donald Finkle Youngstown YC Youngstown, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 54 USA 54 Little Rascal Rick Pfarr Lewes Yacht Club Lewes, DE, USA J 70 22.75
   19. 46 USA 46 Loonatictu R Noel Clinard Fishing Bay Yacht Club Richmond, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   20. 53 USA 11 Menace Kerry Klingler Cedar Point YC Norwalk, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   21. 19 USA 199 Mojito Catharine Evans Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   22. 35 USA 35 Moxie Cole Allsopp Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   23. 95 USA 95 Muse/Heartbreaker Robert Hughes Macatawa Bay Ada, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   24. 20 USA 220 New Peter Firey Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   25. 67 USA 67 Northerly Willy Comerford Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis , MD, USA J 70 22.75
   26. 99 USA 99 Nostalgia Blake & Lud Kimbrough Fishing Bay Yacht Club Newport, RI, USA J 70 22.75
   27. 73 USA 073 Occams Razor Walt Pletcher NA Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   28. 25 USA 25 PaPa Whellie Will and Cheryl Keyworth Annapolis Yacht Club Crownsville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   29. 34 USA 34 Perseverance Bennet Greenwald San Diego Yacht Club San Diego, CA, USA J 70 22.75
   30. 80 USA 167 Pigs Ear Gary Tisdale Youngstown Yacht Club Youngstown, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   31. 17 USA 172 Planet Claire John and Marisa Koten Larchmont Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   32. 48 USA 248 Rascal Henry/Will Brauer/Welles NYYC/Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   33. 51 USA 151 Reach Around Thomas Bowen Charleston, SC, USA J 70 22.75
   34. 49 USA 49 Relative Obscurity Jud Smith Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   35. 71 USA 171 Running Wild Peter Vessella Saint Francis YC Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   36. 89 USA 189 Sotapanna John DiMatteo Centerport YC Centerport, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   37. 60 USA 004 Sport Mark Wagner BCYA Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   38. 57 USA 157 Spring Dave Franzel Boston Sailing Center Somerville, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   39. 86 USA 86 Stampede Pasquinelli FWBC Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   40. 52 USA 152 Sundog Kathy Parks Annapolis Yacht Club Shady Side, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   41. 44 USA 44 Team ACAK Vickers/Steiner . Annapolis Yacht Club Crownsville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   42. 13 USA 173 Thing J.B. Walsh Cleveland Yachting Club Rocky River, OH, USA J 70 22.75
   43. 59 USA 159 Torqeedo Brandon Flack Mudheads Stonington, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   44. 29 USA 209 Trouble Peter McChesney Boatyard Bar & Grill Aannapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   45. 21 USA 218 Tsunami Todd Olds /Thomas Iseler / Preben Ostberg AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   46. 85 USA 185 Turbo Duck Bodo & Nick von der Wense Chester River Y&CC Wayne, PA, USA J 70 22.75
   47. 16 USA 168 USA 168 Marty McKenna Youngstown Yacht Club Pittsburgh, PA, USA J 70 22.75
   48. 33 USA 210 Vortex Vortex Racing Matteson BBSA Virginia Beach, VA, USA J 70 23.75
   49. 45 USA 45 Wild Child Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2014