2013 Bayview One Design Regatta
Final Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
T
O
Total
Circle A - Dinghy Racing
One Design Division
Lightning
1. USA 14975 Atom Lightning Jim Allen 1 1 1 1 1 1   6.0
2. USA 14249 14249 Lightning George Sipel 5 3 3 3 2 3   19.0
3. USA 14567 Flying Circus Lightning Mark Allen 4 2 4 7 5 5   27.0
4. USA 15172 Rocky Lightning James Taylor 2 4 5 2 3 26/DNS   42.0
5. USA 15200 Overdrive Lightning Tom Klaban 18 6 18 12 6 2   62.0
6. USA 15391 15391 Lightning Mike Welch 6 7 7 11 26/DNF 6/RDG   63.0
7. USA 15346 Last Dance Lightning Mike Hecker 14 12 11 13 9 8   67.0
8. USA 14301 14301 Lightning Ryan Mabie 11 20 14 6 13 4   68.0
9. USA 15513 Spinnaker Ninja Lightning Trey Rose/ Mike Garza 8 9 17 5 26/DNS 6   71.0
10. USA 15430 Horse w no Name Lightning John McCree 7 11 9 10 8 26/DNS   71.0
11. USA 9 Emotionally Disturbed Lightning steve cox 3 13 2 8 26/DNF 26/DNS   78.0
12. USA 15471 Nickels Boat Works Lightning Ryan Flack 9 5 13 4 26/DNS 26/DNS   83.0
13. USA 14710 Britannia Lightning Neil Willetts 10 21 16 9 4 26/DNS   86.0
14. USA 15500 Disconnected Lightning Kevin Morin 15 16 19 19 11 9   89.0
15. USA 14515 14515 Lightning John Morley 12 10 6 15 26/DNC 26/DNC   95.0
16. USA 15509 White Lightning Lightning Richard Dishaw 19 14 20 22 10 10   95.0
17. USA 14449 Fins Up Lightning Dale Krcek 23 19 12 16 14 11   95.0
18. USA 14774 14774 Lightning Tom Vickers 13 8 8 17 26/DNS 26/DNC   98.0
19. USA 14628 Over-Engineered Lightning Andy Monique 17 15 10 14 26/DNC 26/DNC   108.0
20. USA 14842 Moxie Lightning Mike Polgar 20 26/DNS 26/DNS 26/DNS 7 7   112.0
21. USA 14511 Mad Duck Lightning Matt Warner 25 22 22 21 12 12   114.0
22. USA 15313 313 Lightning Emily Simon 22 17 23 20 26/DNS 13   121.0
23. USA 14503 14503 Lightning George Sr Peet 16 26/DNS 15 18 26/DNC 26/DNC   127.0
24. USA 14242 Blue Moon Lightning Geoff Nelson 21 18 21 23 26/DNC 26/DNC   135.0
25. USA 15185 BruceALMIGHTY Lightning Bruce Finsilver 24 26/DNS 26/DNS 26/DNS 26/DNC 26/DNC   154.0
 
Thistle
1. 1340 Hey'a Thistle James Dixon 1 1 1 1   4.0
2. USA 3735 John Hutt Thistle John Hutt 2 3 2 2   9.0
3. USA 3779 3779 Thistle Neal Reeves 4 2 3 4   13.0
4. USA 2846 Red Hot Chili Thistle Thistle Glenn Hummel 5 4 4 3   16.0
5. 3081 Tipsy Thistle Tim Sgrazzutti 3 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS   24.0
6. USA 1049 1049 Thistle Jo D Hartingh III 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS   28.0
 
 
Circle A - Regatta Racing
One Design Division
Cal 25
1. USA 1029 Holmebrew Cal 25 J. David Holme 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 3 1   14.0
2. USA 454 Obscured By Clouds Cal 25 Stu Thompson 2 1 2 4 3 7 1 2 3   25.0
3. USA 758 Never Alone Cal 25 Paul / Ross Nuechterlein 3 2 3 2 2 5 5 5 4   31.0
4. USA 5 Target Practice Cal 25 Adam Hollerbach/Erik Ryan 7 4 11 3 4 2 3 1 2   37.0
5. USA 694 Chickenhawk Cal 25 Mark Pinney 6 7 7 7 8 4 4 4 5   52.0
6. USA 1830 Prestige Worldwide Cal 25 Ian Pouliot 9 6 6 5 6 9 6 8 8   63.0
7. USA 1633 Draco Cal 25 Bob Orr / Brian Shenstone 11 11 4 11 5 3 7 7 7   66.0
8. USA 1496 Whitefang Cal 25 John Harper 12 9 8 6 7 6 8 6 10   72.0
9. USA 5633 Clytie Cal 25 Dale Marshall 13 8 5 10 12 11 10 9 9   87.0
10. USA 749 Pirogue Cal 25 John Shumaker 10 13 10 8 9 8 14 10 11   93.0
11. USA 1237 Blue Cloud Cal 25 David Williams 5 10 9 9 11 10 13 20/DNS 20/DNC   107.0
12. USA 887 Black Dog Cal 25 C.J. Ruffing 15 14 13 13 10 14 9 13 6   107.0
13. USA 1498 Forty-two Cal 25 Dave Simon 14 16 12 15 14 15 11 12 13   122.0
14. USA 778 Entropy Cal 25 Rodney Rask 4 12 15 12 15 13 12 20/DNC 20/DNC   123.0
15. USA 1239 Sehnsuchtsbang Cal 25 Christopher Van Antwerp 17 18 14 14 13 12 15 11 12   126.0
16. USA 12 Shang Hai Cal 25 Jim Bowen 8 5 20/DNF 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNC 20/DNC   153.0
17. USA 1084 Solvo Cal 25 James Morphew 16 15 16 16 16 20/DNC 20/DNS 20/DNC 20/DNC   159.0
18. USA 15861 Second Wind Cal 25 Donald Healy 19 17 17 20/DNS 20/DNS 16 16 20/DNC 20/DNC   165.0
19. USA 466 Patriot Cal 25 John McAllister 18 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNC 20/DNC   178.0
 
Star Class
1. 11 USA 8015 USA 8015 Star Donald Massey 1 1 1 1 1 10/DNF   15.0
2. USA 8084 8084 Star Robert Teitge 4 4 3 4 2 10/DNC   27.0
3. 75 USA 8175 Fast Pony Star James Babel 3 2 2 2 10/DNS 10/DNF   29.0
4. USA 7670 Cuba Bat Star Gene McCarthy 5 3 4 5 3 10/DNC   30.0
5. USA 7008 Compulsion Star Terry Gibney 2 5 5 3 10/DNC 10/DNC   35.0
6. USA 6854 Sleek Star Mike Szymanski 10/DNS 10/DNF 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNC 10/DNC   60.0
 
Express 27
1. USA 108 AirForce Express 27 Peter Fortune 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1   12.0
2. USA 62 Das Boot Express 27 Harald Kolter 3 4 2 2 1 4 4 3 2   25.0
3. USA 99 Evolution Express 27 Eric Nikesch 4 3 3 3 6 3 3 4 3   32.0
4. USA 107 Lorax Express 27 Ralph Deeds 2 1 5 4 5 6 7 1 6   37.0
5. USA 111 Piper Express 27 Scott Sorbie 5 6 6 5 4 2 2 5 4   39.0
6. 40401 Mika Express 27 Jerry Lohmeyer 6 5 4 6 3 7 5 6 5   47.0
7. USA 25 Ruby My Dear Express 27 Franklin Poupore 7 7 8/DNS 7 7 5 6 7 7   61.0
 
 
PHRF Division
Catalina 27
1. USA 2751 Windward Catalina 27 James Cooley 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1   10.0
2. USA 1646 Escape Catalina 27 Bret Zimmerman 3 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2   18.0
3. USA 20820 Ballinderry Catalina 27 Brian Sullivan 2 3 5/DNS 5/DNS 5/DNS 5/DNS 5/DNS 5/DNC 5/DNC   40.0
 
 
Circle B - Regatta Racing
One Design Division
Beneteau First 36.7
1. USA 90 Legend Beneteau First 36.7 Dan and Dave Shriner 2 2 1 2 4 2 1 2 3   19.0
2. USA 51678 Patriot Beneteau First 36.7 Ken Sharpe 3 3 2 1 3 4 2 1 1   20.0
3. USA 25524 Grizzly Beneteau First 36.7 Charles Bayer 1 1 3 3 2 1 8 4 4   27.0
4. USA 25652 Natalie J Beneteau First 36.7 Philip & Sharon O'Niel III D.D.S. 6 4 6 4 1 3 3 3 2   32.0
5. USA 143 Manitou Beneteau First 36.7 John C. Burke 5 8 4 5 5 6 5 5 9   52.0
6. USA 61367 Gail Force Beneteau First 36.7 Robert Duker 4 5 13/DNF 6 6 8 4 8 6   60.0
7. USA 79 La Buena Vida Beneteau First 36.7 William Gilbride, Jr. 8 7 5 10 8 7 9 7 7   68.0
8. USA 52772 Carrera Beneteau First 36.7 Rod Spearin 7 13/DNF 13/DNF 7 7 5 7 6 8   73.0
9. USA 25628 Weather Edge III Beneteau First 36.7 Colt Weatherston 10 6 13/DNF 8 10 10 6 9 5   77.0
10. USA 25620 Red Iguana Beneteau First 36.7 Mark Nagel 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 9 9 9 10 10 13/DNC   99.0
11. USA 25503 Jalapeno Beneteau First 36.7 Dave Parkes 9 9 13/DNF 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNC 13/DNC   109.0
12. USA 52311 Big Electric Cat Beneteau First 36.7 Mark & Bill Cummings 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNS 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC   117.0
 
J 120
1. USA 25328 Hot Ticket J 120 Mike/Bob Kirkman 4 2 2 1 5 1 2 1 1   19.0
2. USA 25999 Night Moves J 120 Henry Mistele 1 1 1 2 2 3 4 3 4   21.0
3. USA 25363 Flyin' Irish J 120 William Bresser 8 3 5 3 1 2 1 2 2   27.0
4. USA 25497 Carinthia J 120 Frank Kern 3 4 9/DNF 5 7 5 3 4 3   43.0
5. CAN 152 Irresistible too J 120 Gerry Hines 5 6 3 8 3 6 7 6 6   50.0
6. USA 50666 J Hawker J 120 Dave Sandlin 7 5 6 4 4 4 8 8 5   51.0
7. USA 25329 Nauti Boys J 120 Edward/ John Vermet/ Hughes 6 7 4 6 8 8 5 5 7   56.0
8. USA 25900 Perversion J 120 Dennis Dettmer 2 8 7 7 6 7 6 7 8   58.0
 
S2 9.1
1. CAN 5512 Five Star S2 9.1 Scott Salter 1 3 1 1 2 1 2 3 1   15.0
2. USA 40221 Splash Dance S2 9.1 Laszlo Goda 2 1 2 2 8/OCS 2 3 1 2   23.0
3. USA 25512 Risky Business S2 9.1 Bill Stridiron 3 2 3 6 4 4 6 6 3   37.0
4. USA 40864 Boomerang S2 9.1 Matthew Schriner 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 3 1 3 1 2 5   39.0
5. USA 17801 Scoop S2 9.1 John Schaffner 4 4 8/DNF 4 3 6 4 4 4   41.0
6. CAN 50 Silverado S2 9.1 Gary McRae 8/DNF 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 8/DNS   50.0
7. USA 686 Odyssey S2 9.1 Chris Frederick 5 6 5 7 8/OCS 7 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC   62.0
 
 
PHRF Division
PHRF 1
1. USA 50996 Promotion Frers 50 Tim Schley 1 1 1 1 1 3   8.0
2. USA 406 Snake Oil J 105 Don Harthorn 2 2 2 2 4 2   14.0
3. USA 617 Pterodactyl J 105 Mark Symonds 3 3 3 4 2 1   16.0
4. USA 50092 Shazzam Farr 40 William Francis 4 4 4 3 3 4   22.0
5. USA 10102 Windseeker C&C 101 Eric Vermandere 6 5 6 6 5 5   33.0
6. USA 1007 Power Trip Synergy 1000 Paul / James Kraft 5 6 5 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC   52.0
7. NZL 5189 Karma Police Shaw 9 Kenneth Flaska 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNC 5 12/DNS 12/DNS   65.0
8. USA 25669 Notso Ez Money Dehler 45 Mike Medwid 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC   72.0
9. USA 35999 Vanguard Mumm 36 Michael Goran 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC   72.0
10. USA 416 Wind Shadow J 105 Jim Murphy 12/DNF 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC   72.0
11. USA 87 Chroma J 111 Bill Williams 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC   72.0
 
PHRF 2
1. USA 42968 Mr. Bill's Wild Ride J 35 William Wildner 1 1 1 1 1 1   6.0
2. USA 52858 OpusDei Olson 30 Chris Cyrul 3 2 3 2 2 2   14.0
3. USA 15056 Avatar Santana 35 Gordon Morlan 2 4 2 3 4 3   18.0
4. USA 25006 Sea Fever J 34 Dean Balcirak/ Tom Burleson 4 5 5 4 3 4   25.0
5. USA 25981 Crazy Train Olson 911 SE Kevin Flood 6 3 4 5 5 5   28.0
6. USA 25108 Baron J 29 Terry Stuck 5 7 6 6 6 6   36.0
7. USA 15055 Passinthru Santana 35 Matt Sealy 7 6 11/DNS 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC   57.0
8. USA 183 il Baccio C&C 33 II Jason Verbrugghe 11/DNF 8 7 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC   59.0
9. USA 909 Wasabi Catalina 320 Chas Gabor 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC   66.0
10. USA 43828 Falcon J 35 Ed Bayer 11/DNS 11/DNC 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNC 11/DNC   66.0
 
PHRF - War Horse
1. USA 35427 Epic Beneteau 42s7 Ray & Winnie Adams 2 1 1 1 2 2   9.0
2. USA 25580 Sagitta J 44 Jon Somes / Larry Oswald 1 2.5 4.5 2 1 1   12.0
3. USA 15004 Fast Tango NA 40 Tim Prophit 3 2.5 3 3 4 4   19.5
4. USA 15019 Leading Edge NA 40 Mark & Sue Bevins 4 4 2 4 3 3   20.0
5. USA 15044 Velero VII NA 40 J. Sammy Barbour 6 5 4.5 5 5 7/DNS   32.5
6. USA 15381 Marksman Islander 36 Brian Lang 5 6 6 7/DNC 7/DNC 7/DNC   38.0
 
 
Circle C - Regatta Racing
One Design Division
International Etchells
1. USA 1363 Untouchable Etchells Justin Palm 3 4 3 1 1 2 1   15.0
2. USA 1398 Firing Line Etchells Bruce Burton 2 1 2 3 3 3 3   17.0
3. USA 1350 GiGi Etchells Shannon Bush 6 2 1 4 2 1 2   18.0
4. USA 1155 Joy Ride Etchells Doug Scheibner 1 5 5 5 5 4 4   29.0
5. USA 1301 Mary Ann Etchells Peter Shumaker 4 3 4 2 4 8/DNC 8/DNC   33.0
6. USA 280 Phantom Etchells Cynthia Best 5 6 6 6 6 5 5   39.0
7. USA 1001 The D Etchells Donald Maxwell 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNS 8/DNC 8/DNC   56.0
 
Melges 24
1. 72 USA 820 West Marine Rigging / New England Ropes Melges 24 Bora Gulari 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1   10.0
2. 70 USA 747 Monsoon Melges 24 Bruce Ayres 3 2 2 1 4 2 4 2   20.0
3. USA 533 High Voltage Melges 24 August Hernandez 4 6 3 6 5 3 3 4   34.0
4. USA 740 Hoodlum Racing Melges 24 Paul Hulsey 5 9 4 4 6 5 1 6   40.0
5. USA 708 Tramp Melges 24 Thomas Ritter 2 3 17/DNF 3 2 6 5 5   43.0
6. USA 510 Rustler Melges 24 Fred Rozelle 9 7 5 5 3 4 7 8   48.0
7. USA 125 Just Add Water Melges 24 Roger Counihan 6 5 6 7 8 7 9 7   55.0
8. USA 55 Gnarly Ruca Melges 24 Curtis Jazwiecki 8 4 17/DNF 8 7 8 6 3   61.0
9. CAN 121 Black Dog Melges 24 Dave Black 7 10 7 9 10 10 8 9   70.0
10. CAN 262 Surprise Melges 24 Dan Berezin 10 11 8 11 14 12 11 12   89.0
11. GBR 56 Das Kleine Boot Melges 24 Cate Muller 12 8 17/DNF 12 12 9 10 10   90.0
12. 99 Spitfire Melges 24 John Marentette 11 12 9 10 11 11 14 13   91.0
13. CAN 723 723 Melges 24 Uri Saks 13 14 17/DNF 13 9 13 12 11   102.0
14. CAN 346 Vapour Trail Melges 24 Marc Steyn 14 13 10 14 13 14 13 14   105.0
15. USA 73 Psycho Melges 24 Michael Franklin 17/DNC 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNC 17/DNC   136.0
16. USA 666 ELE (Extinction Level Event) Melges 24 Michael Hoey 17/DNC 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC   136.0
 
C&C 35 Mk I
1. USA 4605 Underdog C&C 35 MK 1 Cameron Paine 2 1 3 1 2   9.0
2. USA 10380 Siochail C&C 35 MK 1 Brian Geraghty 3 3 2 3 4   15.0
3. CAN 5166 Traitor C&C 35 MK 1 David Keys 1 2 5 5 3   16.0
4. USA 5290 Tir Na Nog C&C 35 MK 1 Steven Sheppard 4 5 1 2 5   17.0
5. USA 15560 Contender C&C 35 MK 1 Gary Graham 5 6 6 4 1   22.0
6. USA 13106 Praeceptor C&C 35 MK 1 Ted Mayer 6 7 4 7 6   30.0
7. CAN 4207 Firewater C&C 35 MK 1 Andy Hellenbart 7 4 7 6 7   31.0
 
Tartan 10
1. USA 15378 Demon Rum T-10 Mike / Beth Eckstein 1 1 4 2 1 1 4   14.0
2. USA 32236 Distant Thunder T-10 Robb Finicle 3 3 2 4 2 2 5   21.0
3. USA 366 Hot Commodity T-10 Todd Tigges 4 2 3 1 6 6 1   23.0
4. USA 126 Britsar T-10 Ken Schram 5 8 1 3 3 4 2   26.0
5. USA 15339 Rumors T-10 Timothy Mullins 2 5 7 13/DNS 5 5 3   40.0
6. USA 303 Gotcha T-10 Kim and Dave Disbrow 6 6 8 7 8 3 6   44.0
7. USA 22391 Norebase T-10 Linda & Ralph Ralph Richards 8 7 6 6 7 7 7   48.0
8. USA 5 Wildcat T-10 Steve/Nate/Pete/ Gregory/Parsons/Demming 7 4 5 5 4 13/DNC 13/DNC   51.0
9. USA 300 Pulsation T-10 John Schaeffer 9 10 10 9 10 9 9   66.0
10. USA 22640 8-Ball T-10 Dean Krotchen 13/DNS 13/DNS 9 8 9 8 8   68.0
11. USA 31 Double Jeopardy T-10 Sean/Kelli Murphy 10 9 11 10 11 10 10   71.0
12. USA 31126 TAZ T-10 Hanson Bratton 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC   91.0
 
Audi Melges 20
1. 21 USA 21 Fu Audi Melges 20 Marc Hollerbach 1 1 2 2 3 3 3 [3] 12.0
2. 193 USA 193 Heartbreaker Audi Melges 20 Robert Hughes 4 2 1 1 1 4 11/OCS [11] 13.0
3. 13 USA 13 Bacio Audi Melges 20 Michael Kiss 2 3 4 5 4 2 1 [5] 16.0
4. 201 USA 201 Big Booty Audi Melges 20 Pat Eudy 3 4 7 7 2 1 11/OCS [11] 24.0
5. 27 USA 127 Flyer Audi Melges 20 Chuck Holzman 5 6 3 4 5 6 2 [6] 25.0
6. BRA 245 Portobello Audi Melges 20 Cesar Gomes Neto 6 5 5 3 9 5 4 [9] 28.0
7. 186 USA 186 Details Audi Melges 20 Lance Smotherman 7 8 6 6 7 7 5 [8] 38.0
8. 229 CAN 229 Character 2.0 Audi Melges 20 Justin Quigg 10 7 9 8 6 8 6 [10] 44.0
9. 222 CAN 222 Wild Deuces Audi Melges 20 Paul Currie 9 9 8 10 10 9 11/OCS [11] 55.0
10. 221 CAN 221 Slippery Audi Melges 20 Jim Pearson 8 11/DNS 10 9 8 11/DNC 11/DNC [11] 57.0
 
 
Circle D - River Course Racing
One Design Division
Wayfarer
1. USA 10945 Not issued yet Wayfarer Simon Strauss 1 1 1 2 6 3 3 1 1 1 1   21.0
2. USA 10861 Jamaica Blue Wayfarer Marc Bennett 3 2 2 1 2 1 2 3 2 2 2   22.0
3. CAN 7673 Wayfarer Wayfarer Mark Taylor 2 3 4 4 1 2 1 4 3 10/DNF 10/DNC   44.0
4. USA 397 Chich Wayfarer Sue Pilling 4 5 3 3 4 4 4 2 4 3 10/DNF   46.0
5. USA 864 None Wayfarer Tony Krauss 6 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 5 4 10/DNC   65.0
6. USA 10864 Impulse Wayfarer Nick Seraphinoff 5 4 6 5 3 5 5 5 10/DNF 10/DNC 10/DNF   68.0
7. CAN 10874 No Name Wayfarer Robert Wierdsma 10/DNF 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNS 10/DNS 7 5 3   95.0
8. USA 3445 Alt Bad Wayfarer Robert Mosher 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 6 6 4   96.0
9. CAN 3854 Shades Wayfarer aL schonborn 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC   110.0
 
Ultimate 20
1. USA 173 Target Ultimate 20 Keith Ziegler 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 2 2 2 2   19.0
2. USA 69 Off Constantly Ultimate 20 Spencer Colpaert, Ian Hollerbach 3 3 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 7/OCS 1   23.0
3. USA 779 Red Stripe Utlimate 20 Bradford Kimmel 2 2 3 2 3 5 3 4 5 7/OCS 3   39.0
4. USA 2 Big Indian Ultimate 20 Jesse Willis 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 7/DNF 5   48.0
5. USA 7 Legen...wait for it...dary! Ultimate 20 Alex Hume 4 4 5 7/DNF 5 3 5 7/DNS 4 7/OCS 4   55.0
6. Can 203 Honour Ultimate 20 Michael Varsava 6 6 6 5 7/DNF 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 6 1 6   64.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

North Sails Line Honors Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort Bell Beer
Mount Gay Michigan Acura Dealers Acura Barefoot Wine
Total Foundations LLC Wolverine Inflatables 2cute2eat Legal Copy Services
Pure Eco VanTol Insurance Group Crescent Sail Yacht Club Armadillo Printwear

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2014