2013 Sperry Top-Sider Annapolis NOOD Regatta
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
T
O
Total
Division 1 Racing
One Design Division
J 22
1. USA 1586 Dazzler J 22 Allan Terhune, Jr 1 2 4 2 5 5 9 7   35.0
2. USA 677 Julian Associates J 22 Brad Julian 3 1 16 3 6 7 1 1   38.0
3. USA 1036 Team Showusyourshlozza J 22 Alon Finkelstein 16 7 3 15 1 2 2 2   48.0
4. USA 1574 1574 J 22 Lee Sackett 4 9 11 1 3 3 11 6   48.0
5. USA 1464 Hot Toddy J 22 Jeffrey Todd 2 8 8/ZFP 6 9 4 7 5   49.0
6. USA 1649 The Jug 4 1 J 22 Chris Doyle 5 12 13/ZFP 7 4 1 13 17   72.0
7. USA 1559 Slightly Stoopid J 22 Chris Gaffney 13 4 14/ZFP 5 2 10 24 4   76.0
8. USA 1589 Harold Goes Ska J 22 Mark Hillman 9 10 1 9 10 16 18 8   81.0
9. USA 489 Mo' Money J 22 Victor Snyder 7 5 21 13 8 15 4 14   87.0
10. USA 949 Les Bon Temps Roulez J 22 Chris Junge 6 20 16/ZFP 8 7 11 19 3   90.0
11. USA 1414 Slippery When Wet J 22 Justin Law 15 6 6 4 16 14 26 10   97.0
12. USA 270 Scooby J 22 J.R. Maxwell 18 15 17 12 17 8 5 11   103.0
13. USA 1536 Hot Ticket J 22 Sandy Adzick 10 11 24/ZFP 19 11 22 3 9   109.0
14. USA 1264 Twelve Sixty Four J 22 John Goller 8 14 9 14 14 6 20 24   109.0
15. USA 1051 No Problem J 22 AJ Libby 21 25 12 17 12 9 10 12   118.0
16. USA 977 USA 977 J 22 Gunnar Gode 14 13 13 10 22 12 27 21   132.0
17. USA 1646 USA 1646 J 22 Keith Zars 11 3 15 26/ZFP 20 17 17 25   134.0
18. USA 925 Vamanos / HardwareChimp.com J 22 David McBrier 12 23/ZFP 14 18 18 20 12 22   139.0
19. USA 933 Committed / Pirate Princess Racing Team J 22 Jenny Gaffney 20 16 5 11 23 29/ZFP 14 23   141.0
20. USA 1558 JADE J 22 Jason Goscha 25 19 19 16 19 13 23 13   147.0
21. USA 609 609 J 22 Cheryl Lecourt 23 21 26 24 21 18 15 15   163.0
22. USA 1078 L'il Puffy J 22 James Rawlings 22 22 26/ZFP 23 13 21 25 16   168.0
23. USA 1038 Slingshot J 22 Kurt Swanson 17 28 28 26 24 19 8 19   169.0
24. USA 252 Godspeed J 22 James McKenna 26 18 23 21 15 23 28 18   172.0
25. USA 1093 1093 J 22 Robert Martensson 19 23 22 25 25 27 22 20   183.0
26. USA 1546 Folka J 22 Art Silcox 28 24 24 29/ZFP 26 26 6 26   189.0
27. USA 421 What! J 22 Nick Imperato 27 27 25 22 27 24 16 29/DNC   197.0
28. USA 725 Ease J 22 Greg Cukor 24 26 27 28 28 28 21 27   209.0
 
J 24
1. USA 58 Bangor Packet J 24 Anthony Parker 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1   11.0
2. USA 4006 USA 4006 J 24 Peter Rich 4 3 8 2 2 4 6 4   33.0
3. USA 5362 5362 J 24 Mike Marshall 2 5 2 3 4 1 10 7   34.0
4. USA 3479 Rush Hour J 24 Pat FitzGerald 3 6 4 6 10 2 2 2   35.0
5. USA 5350 Millennium Falcon J 24 Paul van Ravenswaay 5 4 3 4 5 5 9 5   40.0
6. USA 4202 ZOT J 24 Frank McNamara 8 7 6 5 6 6 5 3   46.0
7. USA 2575 Spaceman Spiff J 24 Pete Kassal 6 8 9 7 7 7 3 6   53.0
8. USA 3292 Wild Card J 24 Paul Ford / Scott Parker 9 9 5 9 8 8 4 8   60.0
9. USA 4045 Arnold Goes to Hollywood J 24 John (Jack) Van Dalen 7 1 7 8 11 9 8 15/DNC   66.0
10. USA 4800 A Good Hair Day J 24 Elaine Haher 11 10 10 11 3 10 7 10   72.0
11. USA 8646 Gladiator J 24 Matthew Goushy 10 11 11 10 9 11 11 15/DNC   88.0
12. USA 462 Swag J 24 James McGinnis 12 12 12 12 12 12 15/DNF 9   96.0
13. USA 2716 Uncertainty Principle J 24 Paul Abel 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC   120.0
14. USA 3750 The J-Team J 24 Mark Rivera 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC   120.0
 
Solings (NOOD)
1. CAN 225 Obelix Soling Peter Hall 2 2 1 2 3 1 2 1   14.0
2. CAN 230 Hanse Soling Hans Fogh 1 1 7 3 2 2 9 2   27.0
3. USA 816 Timaru II Soling Ross Richards 7 3 4 8 1 8 1 4   36.0
4. CAN 226 Atodaso Soling Manfred Kanter 6 8 2 1 6 7 6 8   44.0
5. USA 839 Old Glory Soling Tom Price 4 6 3 4 14 4 5 6   46.0
6. USA 798 No Name Soling Andrew Dize 5 5 6 17/DNS 4 3 3 7   50.0
7. USA 843 Freia Soling Stephen Bobo 3 7 8 6 8 6 8 13   59.0
8. CAN 96 Hurricane Soling Blair Tully 8 11 5 5 15 5 12 11   72.0
9. USA 824 White Whale Soling David Crysdale 9 9 11 17/DNS 7 9 10 3   75.0
10. USA 799 Hot Stuff Soling Henry Thomas 13 12 9 17/DNS 5 13 4 5   78.0
11. USA 818 Touch of Gray Soling John Kennedy 10 10 10 17/DNS 9 11 7 12   86.0
12. USA 828 Windwhisperer Soling Joe Van Gieson 17/DNS 4 13 7 10 14 17/DNS 9   91.0
13. CAN 211 Samsquanch Soling James Malpass 12 14 14 9 13 12 14 14   102.0
14. USA 835 Celerity Soling Howard Vickery 11 13 12 17/DNS 12 10 11 17/DNC   103.0
15. USA 788 788 Soling Joe Hidalgo 17/DNF 17/OCS 17/DNS 17/DNS 11 15 13 10   117.0
16. ISV 1 ISV 1 Soling John Morgan 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC   136.0
 
Soling (U.S. Championship)
1. CAN 225 Obelix (USC) Soling Peter Hall 2 2 1 2 3 1 2 1 [3] 11.0
2. CAN 230 Hanse (USC) Soling Hans Fogh 1 1 6 3 2 2 8 2 [8] 17.0
3. USA 816 Timaru II (USC) Soling Ross Richards 6 3 3 7 1 7 1 4 [7] 25.0
4. USA 798 No Name (USC) Soling Andrew Dize 4 5 5 16/DNS 4 3 3 6 [16] 30.0
5. CAN 226 Atodaso (USC) Soling Manfred Kanter 5 7 2 1 6 6 5 7 [7] 32.0
6. USA 843 Freia (USC) Soling Stephen Bobo 3 6 7 5 8 5 7 12 [12] 41.0
7. CAN 96 Hirricane (USC) Soling Blair Tully 7 10 4 4 14 4 11 10 [14] 50.0
8. USA 824 White Whale (USC) Soling David Crysdale 8 8 10 16/DNS 7 8 9 3 [16] 53.0
9. USA 799 Hot Stuff (USC) Soling Henry Thomas 12 11 8 16/DNS 5 12 4 5 [16] 57.0
10. USA 818 Touch of Gray (USC) Soling John Kennedy 9 9 9 16/DNS 9 10 6 11 [16] 63.0
11. USA 828 Windwhisperer Soling Joe Van Gieson 16/DNS 4 12 6 10 13 16/DNS 8 [16] 69.0
12. USA 835 Celerity (USC) Soling Howard Vickery 10 12 11 16/DNS 12 9 10 16/DNC [16] 80.0
13. CAN 211 Samsquanch (USC) Soling James Malpass 11 13 13 8 13 11 13 13 [13] 82.0
14. USA 788 788 (USC) Soling Joe Hidalgo 16/DNF 16/OCS 16/DNS 16/DNS 11 14 12 9 [16] 94.0
15. ISV 1 ISV 1 (USC) Soling John Morgan 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC [16] 112.0
 
 
Division 2 Racing
One Design Division
Alberg 30
1. USA 244 LinGin Alberg 30 Tim Williams 4 1 2 1 1 1 2 3   15.0
2. 247 Argo Alberg 30 T.C. Williams 1 2 1 2 3 4 4 1   18.0
3. 562 Windswept Alberg 30 Lanny Helms 2 4 3 3 2 2 1 2   19.0
4. 197 Laughing Gull Alberg 30 Jonathan Adams 3 3 4 4 4 3 3 4   28.0
5. USA 484 Second-2-Nun Alberg 30 Harold Gamber 7 6 6 5 5 5 6/TLE 6   46.0
6. 257 Danely Alberg 30 kendall fitrell 6 5 5 7 6 7 6/TLE 5   47.0
7. USA 11 Latika Alberg 30 William Woodford 5 7 7 6 8/TLE 6 6/TLE 7   52.0
 
Cal 25
1. USA 1226 White Cap Cal 25 Timothy Bloomfield 1 2 4 1 1 2 2 2   15.0
2. USA 1606 Krigare Cal 25 Erik & Marty Lostrom 2 1 5 2 2 1 5 1   19.0
3. USA 1651 Indefatigable Cal 25 Scott Sauvageot 3 3 1 4 5 5 7 3   31.0
4. USA 896 ZEPHYR Cal 25 David Hoyt 4 5 3 3 3 7 1 6   32.0
5. 1657 Chicken Little Cal 25 Charlie Husar 6 6 6 5 4 4 4 4   39.0
6. USA 478 Love Shack Cal 25 Barton Goldenberg 5 4 2 7 7 3 6 7   41.0
7. USA 681 Ronin Cal 25 Christopher Rogers 7 7 7 6 6 6 3 5   47.0
 
Etchells
1. USA 819 Make Mine A Double Etchells Jeff Borland 1 4 2 4 1 1 3 1   17.0
2. USA 1224 Lakota Etchells Peter Sulick 4 3 4 2 3 2 2 6   26.0
3. USA 1097 Caramba Etchells Jose Fuentes 3 1 1 6 6 4 1 5   27.0
4. USA 1238 Whirlwind Etchells Christopher Brady 2 6 5 1 2 5 5 2   28.0
5. USA 146 For Sale Etchells Dave Perkowski 5 2 3 3 4 3 4 8   32.0
6. USA 1260 Playmaker Etchells Alan Kelly 6 8 6 5 5 6 6 3   45.0
7. USA 959 Solsidan Etchells Jonathan Forsberg 8 7 8 7 7 7 8 4   56.0
8. USA 1233 Blue Skies Etchells Martin Kiely 7 5 7 8 8 8 7 7   57.0
9. USA 1080 Hoosier Lady Etchells Robin Clark 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC   80.0
 
S2 7.9
1. USA 496 496 S2 7.9 John Spierling 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6/DNS   14.0
2. USA 395 Peregrine S2 7.9 Bart Welden 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1   18.0
3. USA 83411 Defiant S2 7.9 Fred Caison 3 4 3 2 3 3 1 2   21.0
4. USA 530 Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 Nelson Pemberton 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 3   29.0
5. USA 43443 Mistress S2 7.9 IB Bryan coon 5 5 5 5 5 5 6/DNS 6/DNS   42.0
 
 
Division 3 Racing
One Design Division
J 30
1. USA 53273 Bebop J 30 Bob Rutsch & Mike Costello 2 1 2 3 1 2 1   12.0
2. USA 90 The White Boat J 30 David Moss 3 2 1 1 2 4 2   15.0
3. USA 63242 Insatiable J 30 Ron Anderson 1 5 3 2 3 7 5   26.0
4. USA 63300 Avita J 30 George Watson 6 6 5 5 5 9 3   39.0
5. 221 Mary Lou J 30 Michael & Kathleen McGill 4 8 4 7 4 5/SCP 8   40.0
6. USA 53260 Rag Doll J 30 Rob Lundahl 11/DNS 7 6 6 6 1 6   43.0
7. USA 33450 Bump... J 30 Pam Morris 7 3 8 4 8 5 10   45.0
8. USA 83060 Infectious Smile J 30 Tristan & Sheila Keen 5 4 7 8 7 8 7   46.0
9. USA 32766 Pogo J 30 Charles Lutz 9 9 9 9 10 6 4   56.0
10. USA 30620 LeapFrog J 30 Michel Jichlinski 8 10 11/DNS 11/DNS 9 10 9   68.0
 
J 80
1. USA 1123 Savasana J 80 Brian Keane 1 6 6 2 2 2 9 1   29.0
2. USA 1486 R80 J 80 Will & Marie Crump / Thomas Klok 2 1 6/SCP 1 1 6 14 3   34.0
3. USA 1162 --- J 80 John White 6 2 3 5 3 1 17 12   49.0
4. USA 255 Angry Chameleon J 80 Kristen Robinson 3 4 8 11 8 10 1 6   51.0
5. USA 59 Church Key J 80 Chris & Liz Chadwick 9 3 4 4 13 8 2 11   54.0
6. USA 1150 Cool J J 80 Alexander Kraus 14 5 2 7 5 11 7 5   56.0
7. USA 788 Sacrificial Virgin J 80 Clarke McKinney 5 7 5 6 10 14 6 14   67.0
8. USA 1313 Courageous J 80 Gary Panariello 10 11 10 17 7 5 3 8   71.0
9. USA 1153 More Gostosa J 80 Jeff Kirchhoff / Kevin Hayes 4 13 7 9 14 21 4 2   74.0
10. USA 731 Jezebel J 80 Chris Lindsay 11 15 15 10 4 9 11 18   93.0
11. USA 259 Outlaws J 80 Derick Lynch 20 17 13 13 11 4 5 13   96.0
12. USA 588 Gallant Fox J 80 Ryan Dempsey 7 12 12 12 6 22 23 9   103.0
13. USA 335 White Lightnin' J 80 Vince Kalish 17 14 16 15 9 7 19 7   104.0
14. USA 357 Dragonfly J 80 Chris Johnson 8 10 11 19 12 17 15 17   109.0
15. USA 739 VAYU J 80 David Andril 19 9 17 16 19 15 12 10   117.0
16. USA 251 Blind Squirrel J 80 Bill Blank 24/DSQ 16 9 8 18 13 10 21   119.0
17. USA 286 Mango J 80 Ken Mangano 22 22 19 18 16 3 8 15   123.0
18. USA 405 some respect J 80 Richard Harrison 12 19 23 3 17 16 21 19   130.0
19. USA 443 Magic In Motion J 80 Jeremy Reynolds 13 8 14 14 20 19 20 23   131.0
20. UYS 1483 Wild Horses J 80 Dave Manheimer 21 21 20 21 22 18 16 4   143.0
21. USA 156 Emotional Rescue J 80 Stephen Vincent 18 20 22 22 15 20 13 20   150.0
22. USA 060 Stacked Deck J 80 Ramzi Bannura 15 18 18 20 21 23 18 22   155.0
23. USA 265 Gromit J 80 Jimmy Praley 16 23 21 24/DNF 24/DNS 12 22 16   158.0
 
 
Division 4 Racing
One Design Division
Farr 30
1. USA 65 Barking Mad Farr 30 James Richardson 1 1 4 1 3 4 1 1   16.0
2. USA 683 Ramrod Farr 30 Rodrick Jabin 4 4 2 3 5 10 2 2   32.0
3. CAN 61 Press Gang Farr 30 Roland van Hazel 8 9 3 5 1 2 4 4   36.0
4. USA 40 SeaBiscuit Farr 30 Kevin McNeil 7 8 1 6 2 3 3 7   37.0
5. USA 9 Moxie Farr 30 James ALLSOPP 2 2 7 11 7 1 9 3   42.0
6. USA 37 Menace Farr 30 Scott & Bobby Boger 3 6 5 2 10 5 7 8   46.0
7. USA 704 Mummbles Farr 30 Brad Kauffman 6 11 8 4 4 9 5 6   53.0
8. USA 35 Gotcha Farr 30 Nate Tower 5 5 6 8 6 6 10 9   55.0
9. USA 12 Mach 5 Farr 30 Ed Hartman 11 7 9 9 8 7 11 5   67.0
10. USA 32 Miss Trixie Farr 30 Trevor Perkins 9 10 10 7 9 8 8 11   72.0
11. USA 320 Standard Deviation Farr 30 William Markel 10 3 11 10 12/OCS 11 6 10   73.0
 
J 35
1. USA 53408 Aunt Jean J 35 James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel 3 1 1 4 4 2 4 1   20.0
2. USA 73000 Medicine Man J 35 Chuck Kohlerman 1 3 2 5 3 5 6 2   27.0
3. USA 40738 Maggie J 35 Peter Scheidt 2 2 5 3 7 3 1 5   28.0
4. USA 40248 Bad Company J 35 Bad Company Sync. 7 6 4 1 2 4 3 4   31.0
5. USA 33751 Bzing J 35 Ken & Lisa Karsten 5 5 8/DNF 6 1 1 5 6   37.0
6. USA 41870 T-Bone J 35 Bruce Artman 6 4 3 7 6 7 2 3   38.0
7. USA 97864 DAKOTA GIRL J 35 Stephanie Reuer 4 8/DNS 6 2 5 6 7 7   45.0
 
J 105
1. USA 328 Mirage J 105 Lewis/ Salvesen 5 2 9 2 1 8 5 1   33.0
2. USA 23 Veloce J 105 MBE Syndicate 1 1 3 4 12 11 3 10   45.0
3. USA 351 Inigo J 105 Jim Konigsberg 19/DSQ 5 2 1 14 1 4 6   52.0
4. USA 313 A Train J 105 Robert Reeves 15 10 10 7 3 2 2 7   56.0
5. USA 501 Tenacious J 105 Scott Gitchell 3 6 1 3 15 10 8 11   57.0
6. USA 98 Better Mousetrap J 105 Grealy Putnam 8 4 4 8 7 7 11 8   57.0
7. USA 83415 Dark Star J 105 Chad Gilpin 16 14 13 6 5 4 1 5   64.0
8. USA 619 Froya J 105 Chuck Lawrence 7 9 15 10 4 3 15 3   66.0
9. USA 220 Bat IV J 105 Andrew Kennedy 4 11 8 11 2 6 10 16   68.0
10. USA 90 Max Power J 105 Gerrit Schulze 9 3 5 9 8 5 17 13   69.0
11. USA 321 Rum Puppy J 105 Jack Biddle 2 9.3/RDG 9.3/RDG 15 10 18 9 2   74.6
12. USA 523 Santas Reign, Dear J 105 Donald Santa 6 7 7 5 9 16 13 12   75.0
13. USA 303 Helios J 105 Steve and Gregg sunshine 14 13 14 16 6 9 7 4   83.0
14. USA 83082 Singularity J 105 Chuck Shortz 13 8 6 12 11 12 18 9   89.0
15. USA 498 Wind River J 105 Mark Elert 12 12 12 19/DNS 13 15 6 14   103.0
16. USA 251 Breakaway J 105 Richard Hinds 10 15 11 14 17 13 14 15   109.0
17. USA 330 At-Tack J 105 Dennis McCloud 11 16 16 13 16 14 16 18   120.0
18. USA 527 Firebrand J 105 Jon Slabaugh 17 17 17 17 18 17 12 17   132.0
 
J 109
1. USA 51 Rush J 109 Bill Sweetser 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2   9.0
2. USA 140 Troublemaker J 109 Eric Gordon 2 3 2 7 2 2 5 3   26.0
3. USA 93272 Reliant J 109 Matthew Baker 4 7 6 2 5 3 2 5   34.0
4. USA 73 Rosalita J 109 Rick Hanson 6 5 4 4 3 6 3 4   35.0
5. USA 267 Nordlys J 109 Bob Schwartz 5 4 7 3 4 7 6 1   37.0
6. USA 7070 Afterthought J 109 Craig Wright 3 2 5 6 7 4 4 7   38.0
7. USA 165 Logos J 109 Tony Syme 7 6 3 5 6 5 7 6   45.0
 
 
Division 5 Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1. 34 USA 34 Perseverance J 70 Bennet Greenwald 16 12 4 2 6.1/RDG 2 1 6   49.1
2. 87 USA 187 Catapult J 70 Joel Ronning 3 2 10 11 5 11 7.1/RDG 8   57.1
3. 22 USA 2 Helly Hansen J 70 Tim Healy 4 10 2 24 8 6 3 1   58.0
4. 48 USA 248 Rascal J 70 Henry/Will Brauer/Welles 6 8 3 8 3 3 24 9   64.0
5. 40 USA 40 B Squared J 70 Brian Elliott 1 4 1 13 1 12 7 26   65.0
6. 80 USA 167 Pigs Ear J 70 Gary Tisdale 14 5 5 5 6 25 8 5   73.0
7. 49 USA 49 Relative Obscurity J 70 Jud Smith 12 1 12 4 4 4 36 16   89.0
8. 45 USA 45 Wild Child J 70 Henry Filter 31 6 11 12 12 15 2 14   103.0
9. 29 USA 209 Trouble J 70 Peter McChesney 17 3 33 32 10 1 9 3   108.0
10. 67 USA 67 Northerly J 70 Willy Comerford 8 7 6 1 7 28 4 50/DSQ   111.0
11. 85 USA 185 Turbo Duck J 70 Bodo & Nick von der Wense 20 16 9 16 20 10 6 37   134.0
12. 71 USA 171 Running Wild J 70 Peter Vessella 50/DSQ 17 20 14 5 18 5 11   140.0
13. 88 USA 217 Joint Custody J 70 Jenn & Ray Wulff 2 20 39 6 26 20 19 15   147.0
14. 21 USA 218 Tsunami J 70 Todd Olds /Thomas Iseler / Preben Ostberg 26 11 28 33 11 13 18 7   147.0
15. 99 USA 99 Nostalgia J 70 Blake & Lud Kimbrough 21 15 8 35 15 23 14 19   150.0
16. 73 USA 073 Occams Razor J 70 Walt Pletcher 5 14 7 21 30 9 43/TLE 23   152.0
17. 53 USA 11 Menace J 70 Kerry Klingler 19 32/ZFP 19 9 22 21 21 10   153.0
18. 19 USA 199 Mojito J 70 Catharine Evans 22 33 13 19 17 22 27 4   157.0
19. 86 USA 86 Stampede J 70 Pasquinelli 10 13 22 3 18 50/BFD 25 18   159.0
20. 52 USA 152 Sundog J 70 Kathy Parks 13 24 17 28 21 8 29 21   161.0
21. 44 USA 44 Team ACAK J 70 Vickers/Steiner . 32 25 15 7 14 26 35 20   174.0
22. 57 USA 157 Spring J 70 Dave Franzel 29 27 29 20 28 5 30 22   190.0
23. 59 USA 159 Torqeedo J 70 Brandon Flack 11 23 45 50/DNC 24 7 15 17   192.0
24. 95 USA 95 Muse/Heartbreaker J 70 Robert Hughes 24 9 16 10 27 35 43/TLE 28   192.0
25. 11 USA 207 Bytes J 70 Erik Dahl 15 36 14 18 16 50/BFD 31 12   192.0
26. 51 USA 151 Reach Around J 70 Thomas Bowen 25 19 31 15 42 16 12 34   194.0
27. 68 USA 68 J 70 J 70 Ron Thompson 18 32 40 25 13 24 16.5 30   198.5
28. 64 USA 64 Exit Strategy II J 70 Jack Martin 23 26 38 29 37 19 16.5 13   201.5
29. 66 USA 66 Eagles Wings J 70 John Gottwald 28 29 27.3/RDG 27.3/RDG 33 29 20 25   218.6
30. 89 USA 189 Sotapanna J 70 John DiMatteo 34 21 37 17 9 34 38 29   219.0
31. 20 USA 220 New J 70 Peter Firey 30 35 24 23 40 33 10 36   231.0
32. 35 USA 35 Moxie J 70 Cole Allsopp 50/DNC 50/DNC 50/DNC 50/DNC 2 17 11 2   232.0
33. 26 USA 26 Jungleland J 70 Chris and Carolyn Groobey 39 31 32 31 29 36 13 24   235.0
34. 54 USA 54 Little Rascal J 70 Rick Pfarr 7 30 30 38 25 43 22 44   239.0
35. 25 USA 25 PaPa Whellie J 70 Will and Cheryl Keyworth 9 50/DNS 21 27 23 39 43/TLE 33   245.0
36. 13 USA 173 Thing J 70 J.B. Walsh 41 18 42 34 36 14 34 31   250.0
37. 27 USA 27 Derecho J 70 Jim Golden 27 34 36 30 31 27 33 32   250.0
38. 12 USA 200 Cat's Pajamas J 70 Drake Johnstone 35 28 23 36 38 44 26 27   257.0
39. 10 USA 10 curragh J 70 Peter Tuite 33 45 18 22 44 31 23 43   259.0
40. 17 USA 172 Planet Claire J 70 John and Marisa Koten 37 39 41 26 32 30 28 40   273.0
41. 15 USA 15 Junior J 70 Donald Finkle 42 37 26 37 39 38 43/TLE 39   301.0
42. 46 USA 46 Loonatictu J 70 R Noel Clinard 36 38 25 43 45 40 37 42   306.0
43. 16 USA 168 USA 168 J 70 Marty McKenna 43 41 34 41 34 41 32 41   307.0
44. 55 USA 219 GetMyBoat J 70 Basil Rowland 40 43 35 45 43 42 39 38   325.0
45. 33 USA 210 Vortex J 70 Vortex Racing Matteson 44 42 43 40 35 37 43/TLE 45   329.0
46. 50 USA 5 Instant Karma J 70 David Betts 45 40 44 44 41 32 41 47   334.0
47. 47 USA 47 D I E S E L J 70 Tate Russack 38 44 27 39 50/DNC 50/DNC 50/DNC 50/DNC   348.0
48. 60 USA 004 Sport J 70 Mark Wagner 47 46 46 42 50/DNC 50/DNC 50/DNC 35   366.0
49. 43 USA 43 HardTack J 70 Eric Widra 46 47 50/DSQ 46 46 45 43/TLE 46   369.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2014