2013 Bacardi Miami Sailing Week
Final Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
T
O
Total
Bacardi Cup Racing
One Design Division
Star
1. 19 USA 8177 Star Star Mark Mendelblatt / Brian Fatih 64/OCS 13 3 4 4 1 1 [64] 26.0
2. 74 BRA 8392 Renata Star Lars Grael / Marco Lagoa 1 12 1 3 6 32 7 [32] 30.0
3. 37 FRA 8237 La Pelle Star Xavier Rohart / Serge Pulfer 24 6 2 11 1 6 4 [24] 30.0
4. 52 ITA 8452 Grazie Dino! Star Diego Negri / Frithjof Kleen 12 3 9 2 3 11 5 [12] 33.0
5. 16 USA 8465 M 8465 Star Augie Diaz / Arnis Baltins 3 1 10 22 7 8 12 [22] 41.0
6. 5 USA 8320 USA 8320 Star George Szabo / Magnus Liljedahl 4 10 13 15 10 22 3 [22] 55.0
7. 90 BRA 8390 MIISCA Star Alessandro Pascolato / Henry Boening 18 8 6 8 64/BFD 17 2 [64] 59.0
8. 73 IRL 8473 Spiced Beef Star Peter O'Leary / Rodney Hagebols 2 36 11 1 14 27 6 [36] 61.0
9. 31 GER 8331 Lara Star Hubert Merkelbach / Gerrit Bartel 14 11 20 12 2 40 9 [40] 68.0
10. 95 USA 8195 Erin Star John MacCausland / Guy Avalon 16 2 23 14 9 21 10 [23] 72.0
11. 77 USA 8067 USA 8067 Star Tomas Hornos / Joshua Revkin 22 64/BFD 34 10 5 3 8 [64] 82.0
12. 47 UKR 8247 GM Star Star Vasil Gureev / Vitali Kushnir 29 22 5 64/BFD 8 14 13 [64] 91.0
13. 83 USA 8362 USA 8362 Star Peter Vessella / Austin Sperry 30 30 16 5 21 5 17 [30] 94.0
14. 80 USA 8000 Star Star Arthur Anosov / Mark Dolan 5 28 27 9 64/BFD 12 14 [64] 95.0
15. 43 CAN 8143 M REMARC Star Brian Cramer / Cam Lymburner 9 7 18 7 34 34 24 [34] 99.0
16. 41 USA 7741 USA 7741 Star Benjamin Sternberg / Valentin Veytsman 32 15 7 16 16 64/DNS 15 [64] 101.0
17. 26 ARG 8286 Los Rolingas Star Daniel Della Torre / Edward Morey 21 25 15 13 11 16 33 [33] 101.0
18. 84 USA 8484 GM Barakablue Star Larry Whipple / Phil Trinter 31 5 19 64/DNF 28 10 11 [64] 104.0
19. 92 USA 8389 Ge Jarnet Star Brian Ledbetter / Tyler Bjorn 11 38 17 6 32 19 21 [38] 106.0
20. 25 ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Star Erich Mones / Diego Peisajovich 37 14 24 23 25 2 26 [37] 114.0
21. 72 USA 8072 M 8072 Star Doug Smith / Uli Seeberger 15 31 25 64/DNF 15 9 22 [64] 117.0
22. 62 USA 7462 7462 Star Dave Watt / Dave Martin 64/OCS 4 22 34 20 4 39 [64] 123.0
23. 22 ITA 8341 Francesca Star Lucio Boggi / Sergio Lamberdinelhi 35 18 4 21 24 28 32 [35] 127.0
24. 66 CAN 8466 8466 Star Stuart Hebb / Mark Strube 64/OCS 9 30 18 12 42 16 [64] 127.0
25. 46 ARG 8278 Juanita Star Alberto Zanetti / Nicolas Rosas 7 17 12 64/BFD 23 48 29 [64] 136.0
26. 64 USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Star Jack Jennings / Brian Sharp 19 39 29 64/BFD 17 7 27 [64] 138.0
27. 91 USA 8291 GM Picnic Star William Swigart / Phil Brewster 8 23 37 30 64/BFD 18 30 [64] 146.0
28. 59 BRA 8459 Maricotta 2 Star Admar Gonzaga Neto / Alexandre Freitas 25 27 26 20 18 31 31 [31] 147.0
29. 10 ITA 8382 Panzi Star Renato Irrera / Manuele La Porta 20 35 21 25 29 45 20 [45] 150.0
30. 32 BRA 8287 Sol e Vento Star Luiz André Reis / Renato Moura 13 48 8 64/DNF 19 24 41 [64] 153.0
31. 11 SUI 8479 SUI 8479 Star Jean-Pascal Chatagny / Patrick Ducomhon 45 21 48 64/BFD 13 13 18 [64] 158.0
32. 70 CAN 8272 JRWoneDesign Star Jerry Wendt / Mike Nichol 17 43 28 24 26 23 40 [43] 158.0
33. 71 CAN 8271 GM 8271 Star Allan Cullen / Phil Toth 34 19 14 64/BFD 39 20 35 [64] 161.0
34. 78 SUI 7829 SUI 7829 Star Michel Niklaus / Marcus Niklaus 28 20 31 64/DNF 31 33 19 [64] 162.0
35. 99 SUI 8409 Fram Star Gautschi Christoph / Dominik Schenk 36 33 33 19 22 39 25 [39] 168.0
36. 17 USA 8217 M Tess Star Mike Phinney / Rick Burgess 2/RDG 53 43 32 30 30 36 [53] 173.0
37. 7 SUI 8329 Leporello Star Daniel Wyss / Urs Joss 6 32 53 29 45 26 64/DNF [64] 191.0
38. 79 GER 8179 NN Star Klaus Meyer / Jörg Müller 33 41 49 31 36 15 38 [49] 194.0
39. 15 USA 8015 USA 8015 Star Donald Massey / Isao Boyama 64/OCS 40 50 17 38 37 23 [64] 205.0
40. 36 USA 8036 GM 8036 Star Jack Rickard / Sam Eadie 46 24 32 37 27 50 42 [50] 208.0
41. 33 SUI 8133 SUI8133 Star Urs Infanger / Oleg Chtchetinine 43 26 36 36 43 25 44 [44] 209.0
42. 13 USA 8312 GM Morning Star Star Anthony Herrmann / Chris Nielson 42 16 44 27 42 47 64/DNC [64] 218.0
43. 65 GER 7865 Voodoo Star Stefan Lehnert / Dietmar Hobbie 27 50 47 64/DNF 33 38 28 [64] 223.0
44. 50 GER 7750 EGM BIC_STAR Star Jens Burmester / Markus Mehlen 40 47 51 33 37 41 37 [51] 235.0
45. 85 SUI 8482 Squalo Bianco VII Star Lorenz Zimmermann / Nils Hollweg 38 49 42 26 40 46 45 [49] 237.0
46. 86 USA 7986 M Never Piss Off a Witch Star Barbara Beigel-Vosbury / Laura Beigel 26 64/BFD 38 64/DNC 44 44 34 [64] 250.0
47. 75 USA 8175 Fast Pony Star James Babel / Scott Benson 64/OCS 34 46 28 47 35 64/DNC [64] 254.0
48. 29 USA 7629 7629 Star Ken Woods / Kip Gardner 10 45 45 64/DNF 35 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 263.0
49. 12 USA 8112 GM Junkyard Dog Star J. Joseph Bainton / Chris Rogers 39 44 35 64/DNF 46 36 64/DNC [64] 264.0
50. 82 USA 8215 EGM Sonya V1 Star John Chiarella / Bob Carlson 48 52 55 64/DNF 49 29 43 [64] 276.0
51. 14 GER 8416 GER 8416 Star Hubert Rauch / Kilian Weise 64/OCS 51 39 35 41 51 64/DNF [64] 281.0
52. 69 USA 7469 Patriot Star Blaise Gallahue / James Rudser 49 42 56 64/DNF 48 49 47 [64] 291.0
53. 87 USA 8087 8087 Star Keith Donald / Kevin Elterman 23 37 40 64/DNF 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 292.0
54. 30 USA 8361 French rabbit Star Joseph Pro / Nicolaus Pro 44 64/DNC 52 64/DNF 50 43 46 [64] 299.0
55. 6 USA 7306 7306 Star Lou Roberts / Brian McSweeney 41 46 54 38 64/DNF 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 307.0
56. 81 USA 8084 8084 Star Robert Teitge / Eric Beckwith 47 29 41 64/BFD 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 309.0
57. 21 USA Claude Bonanni Star Claude Bonanni / Claude Bonanni 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 384.0
58. 97 BRA 8398 Clementine Star Marcelo Fuchs / Ronald Seifert 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 384.0
59. 24 USA 8095 F2 Star Gunti Weissenberger / Chris Hardin 64/DNC 64/DNF 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 384.0
60. 27 USA 8379 Isabella Star Bill Allen 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 384.0
61. 20 USA 7620 Misty Star Derek DeCouteau / Stu Frost 64/DNC 64/DNF 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 384.0
62. 23 BRA 8418 Onda 3 Star Reinaldo Conrad / Ubiratan Matos 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 384.0
63. 58 ITA 8158 Yoyo Star Luca Paloschi / Guido Falciola 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC 64/DNC [64] 384.0
 
 
Miami Sailing Week Racing
One Design Division
Melges 20
1. 13 USA 13 Bacio Audi Melges 20 Michael Kiss 6 2 8 15 3 2 1 [15] 22.0
2. 65 ITA 65 STIG Audi Melges 20 Alessandro Rombelli 9 1 18 4 7 3 9 [18] 33.0
3. 40 USA 140 Oleander Audi Melges 20 James Wilson 1 14 2 6 6 8 16 [16] 37.0
4. 226 USA 226 Section 16 Audi Melges 20 Richard Davies 10 16 3 1 8 4 28 [28] 42.0
5. 8 USA 08 Shimmer Audi Melges 20 Russell Lucas 14 3 4 8 11 5 12 [14] 43.0
6. 176 USA 176 Cajun Underwriting (C) Audi Melges 20 Marcus Eagan 3 51/OCS 1 5 17 10 10 [51] 46.0
7. 21 USA 21 Fu Audi Melges 20 Marc Hollerbach 4 11 16 7 2 14 8 [16] 46.0
8. 414 USA 414 Red Sky Sailing Team Audi Melges 20 Paul Reilly 5 4 9 10 32 18 5 [32] 51.0
9. 15 USA 1315 Ninkasi Audi Melges 20 John Taylor 11 24 5 9 1 22 11 [24] 59.0
10. 193 USA 193 Heartbreaker Audi Melges 20 Robert Hughes 26 12 15 3 31 1 7 [31] 64.0
11. 147 USA 147 Cinghiale Audi Melges 20 Robert Wilber 51/DNF 10 7 19 23 7 2 [51] 68.0
12. 194 USA 194 Odin Audi Melges 20 Camille Rasdal 13 7 10 24 5 33 21 [33] 80.0
13. 30 USA 88 Elevation Racing Audi Melges 20 Tony Tabb 2 13 21 27 22 27 4 [27] 89.0
14. 201 USA 201 Big Booty Audi Melges 20 Pat Eudy 24 30 19 12 4 12 18 [30] 89.0
15. 231 USA 231 Blind Squirrel Audi Melges 20 John Brown 8 5 32 41 27 16 6 [41] 94.0
16. 233 ITA 50 Fremito D'arja Audi Melges 20 Dario Levi 12 28 6 20 18 15 23 [28] 94.0
17. 115 USA 115 Atlas (C) Audi Melges 20 Brian Hill 22 20 13 28 12 6 22 [28] 95.0
18. 17 USA 17 Blink 20/20 (C) Audi Melges 20 John Arendshorst 19 18 12 51/DNS 19 13 15 [51] 96.0
19. 2 CAN 2 Touch2Play Audi Melges 20 Rob & Sandy Butler 51/DNF 9 11 2 24 31 26 [51] 103.0
20. 27 USA 127 Flyer Audi Melges 20 Chuck Holzman 25 6 23 36 20 20 14 [36] 108.0
21. 12 USA 12 Mach Schnell Audi Melges 20 Kent Haeger 16 8 35 16 38 9 27 [38] 111.0
22. 236 USA 236 Valkyrie (C) Audi Melges 20 Andrew Rasdal 51/DNF 51/OCS 14 21 9 19 3 [51] 117.0
23. 196 ITA 167 Maolca Audi Melges 20 Manfredi Vianini Tolomei 28 23 22 14 21 17 20 [28] 117.0
24. 239 JPN 239 Mamma Aiuto! Audi Melges 20 Naofumi Kamei 7 35 17 23 26 21 24 [35] 118.0
25. 666 CAN 666 Black Sheep (C) Audi Melges 20 Jon Messenger 51/DNF 22 20 29 14 26 13 [51] 124.0
26. 20 USA 20 STAR Audi Melges 20 Jeff Ecklund 21 17 38 18 34 11 34 [38] 135.0
27. 19 USA 119 No Name Yet Audi Melges 20 Thomas Bowen 51/DNF 15 25 13 33 28 29 [51] 143.0
28. 29 CAN 129 Bohica (C) Audi Melges 20 Erwyn Naidoo 30 32 24 17 29 38 17 [38] 149.0
29. 241 JPN 241 Security Protect Network (C) Audi Melges 20 Yousuke Watabe 27 26 31 30 28 23 25 [31] 159.0
30. 41 CAN 141 Umi Minor Audi Melges 20 Chris Rypkema 51/DNF 19 29 32 30 25 32 [51] 167.0
31. 225 USA 225 Flygfisk Audi Melges 20 Tom Kassberg 51/DNF 36 37 26 15 36 19 [51] 169.0
32. 131 USA 131 Diamante (C) Audi Melges 20 Danny Shea 15 21 34 39 37 32 30 [39] 169.0
33. 116 USA 116 Kuai Audi Melges 20 Daniel Thielman 51/DNF 33 33 31 10 24 39 [51] 170.0
34. 188 USA 188 BRR Blind Rooster Racing Audi Melges 20 David Flechsig 20 27 36 38 13 42 40 [42] 174.0
35. 177 USA 177 Endorphin Audi Melges 20 Erik Wulff 17 29 28 42 41 30 35 [42] 180.0
36. 186 USA 186 Details (C) Audi Melges 20 Lance Smotherman 51/DNF 38 30 11 36 37 31 [51] 183.0
37. 222 CAN 222 Wild Deuces (C) Audi Melges 20 Paul Currie 23 41 41 35 16 44 41 [44] 197.0
38. 169 USA 169 Evoked Potential (C) Audi Melges 20 John Kimura 18 34 42 37 35 43 33 [43] 199.0
39. 120 USA 120 A Little Wicked (C) Audi Melges 20 Jason Knoll 29 25 40 34 44 35 36 [44] 199.0
40. 238 USA 238 Currently Unnamed (C) Audi Melges 20 Brian Henke 51/DNF 37 26 22 39 41 37 [51] 202.0
41. 170 CAN 170 Batteries Not Required (C) Audi Melges 20 Rhonda Joyce 51/DNF 51/DNS 27 25 43 29 38 [51] 213.0
42. 214 CAN 214 Bella Rena Audi Melges 20 Henry Demone 51/DNF 39 39 33 25 40 43 [51] 219.0
43. 200 USA 1 Flat Stanley Racing: Hooligan (C) Audi Melges 20 Trey Sheehan 51/DNF 31 43 43 42 34 42 [51] 235.0
44. 171 USA 171 Speedemon (C) Audi Melges 20 Richard Mallinson 51/DNF 40 44 40 40 39 44 [51] 247.0
45. 187 USA 187 Tramp Audi Melges 20 Tom Ritter 51/DNF 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC [51] 306.0
46. 3 USA 3 Lucky Dog / Gill Race Team Audi Melges 20 Travis Weisleder 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC [51] 306.0
47. 132 IVB 007 INTAC Audi Melges 20 James Mark Plaxton 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC [51] 306.0
48. 217 USA 217 Slingshot Audi Melges 20 Wes Whitmyer Jr 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC [51] 306.0
49. 313 USA 13131 Samba Pa Ti Audi Melges 20 John Kilroy 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC [51] 306.0
50. 224 USA 224 Blast! Audi Melges 20 Roland Vandermeer 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC 51/DNC [51] 306.0
 
Melges 24
1. 81 ITA 819 AUDI Melges 24 Riccardo Simoneschi 8 1 3 3 1 7 1 [8] 16.0
2. 29 USA 619 Convexity Melges 24 Don Wilson 3 10 4 2 9 1 2 [10] 21.0
3. 11 USA 811 WTF Melges 24 Alan Field 2 2 1 6 8 6 4 [8] 21.0
4. 12 USA 12 Mojito (C) Melges 24 Catharine Evans 1 16 5 4 7 2 10 [16] 29.0
5. 1 BER 1 Hedgehog Melges 24 Alec Cutler 17 8 10 1 4 5 5 [17] 33.0
6. 18 USA 118 Hot Mess (C) Melges 24 Rob Britts 6 5 6 17 3 4 12 [17] 36.0
7. 95 USA 795 Rock N Roll Melges 24 Argyle Campbell 11 7 8 5 6 3 7 [11] 36.0
8. 80 USA 680 Rocksteady Melges 24 Cary Siegler 7 6 2 11 14 8 13 [14] 47.0
9. 24 GER 624 Kleine Rainbow Melges 24 Bent B. Dietrich 4 3 12 8 15 14 6 [15] 47.0
10. 47 USA 747 Monsoon Melges 24 Bruce Ayres 5 9 9 7 12 11 8 [12] 49.0
11. 30 GBR 830 Black Seal Melges 24 Richard Thompson 13 4 13 10 13 12 3 [13] 55.0
12. 25 USA 125 Just Add Water Melges 24 Roger Counihan 15 11 7 14 5 10 14 [15] 61.0
13. 44 USA 744 Betty Melges 24 Jeremy Tudor 12 17 17 13 2 13 9 [17] 66.0
14. 55 USA 55 Gnarly Ruca (C) Melges 24 Curtis Jazwiecki 14 13 11 12 10 17 11 [17] 71.0
15. 87 USA 687 Firewater Melges 24 George Haynie 10 14 16 16 11 9 17 [17] 76.0
16. 45 USA 545 Bada Bing! Melges 24 Tony Trajkovich 9 15 15 9 17 16 16 [17] 80.0
17. 39 USA 839 The 300 (C) Melges 24 Steven Boho 16 12 14 15 16 15 15 [16] 87.0
18. 6 USA 106 Balogney Blowout! (C) Melges 24 Nate Duer 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 [18] 108.0
19. 15 USA 515 New Wave Melges 24 Steve Liebel 20/DNC 20/DNC 20/DNC 20/DNC 20/DNC 20/DNC 20/DNC [20] 120.0
 
Viper 640
1. 20 CAN 201 Jackpot Viper 640 Lee Shuckerow / Eric Vigress, Shannon Bush, Brad Boston 2 1 5 9 6 1 1 3 1 [9] 20.0
2. 55 USA 155 Arethusa Viper 640 Philip Lotz / Wendy Lotz, Luke Lawrence 4 3 4 7 4 3 2 1 3 [7] 24.0
3. 60 USA 160 ARGO Viper 640 Jason Carroll / Charles Corning/Danny Pletsch 6 4 6 1 3 2 9 2 2 [9] 26.0
4. 11 GBR 123 Fer de Lance Viper 640 Glyn Locke/Chapman/Nicholson / David Chapman, Ian Nicholson 7 7 1 2 1 5 3 5 5 [7] 29.0
5. 69 USA 117 Bliksem Viper 640 Pieter Taselaar / William Van Waay/ Nick Thompson 16 2 2 3 2 4 8 4 4 [16] 29.0
6. 79 USA 179 Dragon Fire Viper 640 Andrew Weiss / Byron LaMotte / Jonathan Asch / Andrew Weiss / Wes Bemus 1 16 26/DNF 8 5 8 4 6 10 [26] 58.0
7. 37 USA 104 Locomotion Viper 640 Ed Feo / Dave Millett, Ed Feo, Dave Millett 8 13 9 6 8 6 7 9 9 [13] 62.0
8. 53 USA 153 Last Call Viper 640 Lee Eikel / Sam Vasquez, Jeff Lindheim 9 14 3 5 12 10 5 7 12 [14] 63.0
9. 59 USA 159 Wild Hogs Viper 640 Peter Bauer / Bob Mathiews / Ed Padin 5 11 10 4 7 15 10 13 13 [15] 73.0
10. 58 USA 158 Celeritas Viper 640 Malcolm Gefter / David Doucett, Peter Denton 13 6 8 10 10 16 14 8 11 [16] 80.0
11. 92 USA 98 Lo.Qi Viper 640 Kay VanValkenburgh 3 5 14 11 13 9 16 15 16 [16] 86.0
12. 35 USA 100 Myasasaur Viper 640 Craig & Deborah Wilusz / Kip Keelin 11 10 12 15 11 13 12 12 7 [15] 88.0
13. 33 USA 119 Tucker McElroy Viper 640 Dave Banyard / John Folvig / Bret Odom 15 8 13 13 15 11 15 18 8 [18] 98.0
14. 75 USA 83 Purplexed Viper 640 Barry Canton / Pamela Silver, Josha Voger 12 12 11 12 9 12 18 14 17 [18] 99.0
15. 22 USA 121 Live Wire Viper 640 Joseph Healey / Chris Simon, Kelby McManus 10 9 26/DNF 26/DNS 26/DNS 7 6 11 6 [26] 101.0
16. 70 CAN 70 Grendel Viper 640 Matt/Mark Rowlinson / Matt Rowlinson / Kristen Agrell 17 15 15 16 16 14 13 10 14 [17] 113.0
17. 34 USA 110 V110 Viper 640 Paul Scott / Scoth Raines, Lerory Mc'illan 14 17 7 14 17 17 17 16 26/DNF [26] 119.0
18. 25 USA 101 XLR8 Viper 640 Patrick Daniel / Karyn Pawlowski,Jamie Gaines 18 18 16 17 14 18 11 17 15 [18] 126.0
19. 27 CAN 191 TBD Viper 640 John Leyland 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC [26] 208.0
20. 32 USA 14 Raindrops and Rainbows Viper 640 Armand Assante 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC [26] 208.0
21. 36 USA 106 Widespread Panic Viper 640 Tom Peterson 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC [26] 208.0
22. 67 USA 168 Apache Viper 640 Robert Williams 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC [26] 208.0
23. 76 USA 182 Rondar Raceboats Viper 640 Dan Tucker 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC [26] 208.0
24. 77 GBR 78 Hijack Viper 640 Matt Sole 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC [26] 208.0
25. 90 USA 91 Sidewinder Viper 640 Travis Yates / Mike Meighan 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC 26/DNC [26] 208.0
 
J 70
1. 96 USA 96 Savasana J 70 Brian Keane / Max Shelley, Eric Doyce, Mike Danish 2 3 3 1 1 2 1 2 1 [3] 13.0
2. 49 USA 49 Relative Obscurity J 70 Peter Duncan / Thomas Blackwell,Judd Smith, Winn Ziacyk 14/TLE 6 2 12 3 3 3 1 2 [14] 32.0
3. 48 USA 48 Rascal J 70 Will Welles / Tim Healy, John McCabe 8 4 4 2 2 1 8 14 3 [14] 32.0
4. 99 USA 91 Red J 70 Joe Woods / Shane Hughes, Paddy Bettersworth, Jamie Binmore 3 2 7 8 4 6 10 4 9 [10] 43.0
5. 40 USA 40 B Squared J 70 Brian Elliott / Brian Cameron/ Daniel Cameron/Dave Hyer 9 10 1 3 7 5 4 8 10 [10] 47.0
6. 61 USA 61 Sugar Daddy J 70 Mark Ploch Mike Bruno / Bryson Hall, Stephanie Karidan, Rob Fear 14/TLE 1 9 4 8 8 2 5 11 [14] 48.0
7. 85 USA 185 turbo duck J 70 Bodo von der Wense / Chris Morgan/ Monica Molden/ Will Feebler 4 5 13 7 12 7 14 10 6 [14] 64.0
8. 87 USA 187 Catapult J 70 Joel Ronning / Brian Kamilar,Jeff Esuenson, Victor Diaz 1 15 14 13 13 10 9 3 5 [15] 68.0
9. 86 USA 86 Stampede J 70 Loring / Pasquinelli / Emory Williams / Brian Zimmerman/ Patrick Wilson 7 8 5 6 11 15 20 7 13 [20] 72.0
10. 95 USA 95 Muse J 70 Heather Gregg-Earl / Stu Johnstone, Julia Langford,Joe Bardenheier 6 9 15 14 6 9 5 12 12 [15] 73.0
11. 94 USA 94 Lifted J 70 Jim Cunningham / Jim Cunningham, John Boland, Karl Anderson, Nikki Medley 14/TLE 11 8 9 10 13 7 11 7 [14] 76.0
12. 98 USA 98 USA 98 J 70 Al Poindexter / Eric Heim, Mike Erl, Al Poindneon 14/TLE 13 12 11 5 11 15 9 16 [16] 90.0
13. 69 USA 169 Nitemare J 70 Amy Neill / John Baxter, Val Stephopalov, Silas Miller 14/TLE 12 11 10 17 16 6 6 18 [18] 92.0
14. 17 USA 157 Spring J 70 David Franzel / Julie Anthony, Ana Anthony, Eric Basseveld 14/TLE 7 10 18 15 4 17 13 19 [19] 98.0
15. 59 USA 159 Torqeedo J 70 Juergen Waldheim / Rolf Schmidt/Daniel Goldberg 5 20 6 19 9 18 13 15 15 [20] 100.0
16. 66 USA 66 Eagles Wings J 70 John Gottwald / Nicholas Patrouits, Holly Futrell, Blair Ross 12 16 19 5 16 14 11 18 14 [19] 106.0
17. 68 USA 68 J70 J 70 Ron Thompson / Rob Sahey, Greg Lanesc 14/TLE 19 16 16 14 12 16 17 8 [19] 113.0
18. 97 USA 97 Loki J 70 Michael Zupon / Ryan Zupon, Lincol White, Dual Mac Inter 10 14 18 17 18 17 12 20 17 [20] 123.0
19. 16 USA 16 That 70 Show J 70 Jeff Hill / John R. Thouron, John Jill, 14/TLE 18 20 15 20 19 18 16 4 [20] 124.0
20. 5 USA 5 Instant Karma J 70 David Betts / Lee Oldak, James Hermeter, David Betts 11 17 17 20 19 20 19 19 20 [20] 142.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2014