2007 Block Island Race Week XXII
Final Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
T
O
Total
Blue Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF1
1.   USA 8001 XLR8 Carrera 280 Brad Porter 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 4 [4] 9.0
2.   USA 7030 J Bird IV Olsen 30 David Janes 4 2 5 3 1 3 4 1 [5] 18.0
3.   USA 32717 Bloody Hell Evelyn Mike Perry 6 3 3 8 4 1 2 2 [8] 21.0
4.   USA 41810 Deviation Soverel/Tartan Iris Vogel 5 2/RDG 2 5 5 4 5 3 [5] 26.0
5.   USA 55 Banjo J 92s Rodney Johnstone 2 4 4 4 3 6 6 5 [6] 28.0
6.   USA 8 Deadicated Olson 29 Andre / Bambach / McArthur 3 5 7 2 6 5 3 8 [8] 31.0
7.   USA 43 Hummer Melges 24 Bryan Cameron 8 7 8 6 8 8 8 6 [8] 51.0
8.   USA 43979 Bangarang J 92 Kirk Stirland 7 9 9 7 7 9 7 11/DNF [11] 55.0
9.   USA 87569 Adrenaline Soverel 33 Patrick Croke 9 10 6 9 9 7 9 7 [10] 56.0
10.   USA 47 Brimapax Melges 24 Peter Hilgendorff 10 8 10 11/DNC 11/DNC 10 11/DNF 9 [11] 69.0
 
PHRF2
1.   USA 40926 Freightrain Frers Dick Hyde 1 1 1 1 1 4 3 3 [4] 11.0
2.   USA 40252 Sirprize Sirena 38 (mod) Bill Healy 2 2 3 2 3 1 1 1 [3] 12.0
3.   USA 73456 L'outrage Finot/Faus Bruce Gardner 6 3 6 6 2 2 2 2 [6] 23.0
4.   USA 41302 Borderline C&CMK3 Bishop / Asch 3 4 2 3 5 5 6 7 [7] 28.0
5.   USA 51799 Jabberwocky C&C 32 Jonathan Bier 7 6 4 5 4 3 4 4 [7] 30.0
6.   USA 359 Exhilaration X Yachts Wendy Walasek 4 5 5 4 6 6 5 5 [6] 34.0
7.   USA 42236 Sweet Rocket Frers 36 Joseph Ney 5 8 7 7 7 7 8 9/DNC [9] 49.0
8.   USA 30412 Euphoria Ericson Alan Skinner 9/RAF 7 8 8 8 8 7 6 [9] 52.0
 
PHRF3
1.   USA 283 Hustler J 29 John & Tony Esposito 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 [2] 7.0
2.   USA 53448 Divided Sky J 29 Vin & Kristy McAteer 2 2 4 1 4 4 3 2 [4] 18.0
3.   USA 197 Cool Breeze J 29 frac John Cooper 3 3 2 3 2 3 4 5 [5] 20.0
4.   USA 32282 For Sail J 29 Fractional Jim Mackevich 5 5 5 6 5 2 2 3 [6] 27.0
5.   USA 31628 Showdown J 29 Bijan Rasadi 4 4 3 5 3 5 5 4 [5] 28.0
6.   USA 257 Rift J 29 Bill Maher Reuven Latovitzki 6 6 6 4 6 6 7/DNS 7/DNF [7] 41.0
 
PHRF4
1.   USA 19 Rumor J 80 John Storck, Jr 1 3 2 6 1 3 3 1 [6] 14.0
2.   USA 51362 Cymothoe Sabre 36 David Alldian 4 4 4 1 6 1 1 4 [6] 19.0
3.   USA 117 Hound Dog S2 9.1 Christian Uecker 2 2 10 2 7 7 6 3 [10] 29.0
4.   USA 401 Lunatic Fringe LS-10 / SOCA Robert Lehnert 12 9 8 5 2 2 2 2 [12] 30.0
5.   USA 730 Hokus Pokus J 80 Donald Suter 7 5 1 4 5 10 9 7 [10] 38.0
6.   USA 50324 Pirate Abbott 33 Bill Baxter 5 8 6 7 3 8 5 6 [8] 40.0
7.   USA 73042 Loki III S2 9.1 Richard Correll 6 1 7 3 9 9 7 17/DNF [17] 42.0
8.   USA 56 Grace J 80 Jamie Nawojchik 8 6 3 10 4 12 8 17/DNC [17] 51.0
9.   USA 011 Boondoggle Frers Scott Kirkpatrick 10 10 12 8 10 6 10 8 [12] 62.0
10.   USA 42481 Chinook Sabre 34 Neil Tomkinson 14 12 14 11 13 5 4 5 [14] 64.0
11.   USA 380 Arcadia Beneteau First 375 Quentin Thomas 9 7 5 12 11 4 17/DNF 17/DNC [17] 65.0
12.   USA 32911 Elysium S2 9.1 John Nevin 3 14 9 9 8 14 12 17/DNF [17] 69.0
13.   USA 519 Pale Rider J 30 Stefan Jans 11 11 11 13 12 11 14 10 [14] 79.0
14.   USA 51652 The Big Grin Beneteau First 33.7 Richard Eytel 13 13 13 14 14 13 11 11 [14] 88.0
15.   USA 323 Madcap IX J 30 Dan Bullard 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNS 15 17/DNF 15 13 9 [17] 103.0
16.   USA 259 Spank Me J 80 Bob Limoggio 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNS 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC [17] 119.0
 
PHRF5
1.   USA 52665 One Up Wyliecat 30 Lincoln Schoenberger 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 [3] 9.0
2.   USA 15379 Air Express San Juan 30 Chris Fesenmeyer 2 2 1 1 1 2 3 3 [3] 12.0
3.   USA 3262 MadCow J 24 David German 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 2 [3] 18.0
4.   USA 43443 Mistress S2 7.9 Bryan Coon 5 5 5 6 4 4 4 7/DNC [7] 33.0
5.   USA 50623 Spry Tartan Jack Woods 6 4 4 4 5 7/DNF 7/DNS 5 [7] 35.0
6.   USA 165 Speedway Boogie Colgate 26 Chris Brady 4 6 6 5 6 5 5 4 [6] 35.0
 
Navigator Non Spin
1.   USA 27927 Rascal J 34C Kel Weber 3 2 3 1 1   10.0
2.   USA 52853 Xenophon Frers/Nautor Swan Paul Pakos 1 1 1 3 5   11.0
3.   USA 279 Glass Slipper Catalina 320 Douglas Dalessio 2 3 4 2 4   15.0
4.   USA 73113 Crackerjack David Walters Alan Krulisch 5 5 2 4 2   18.0
5.   USA 53169 Simpatico Pearson 39 William Riley 4 6 5 5 3   23.0
6.   USA 186 Nirvana Irwin Bruce Walter 6 4 6 6/RDG 6   28.0
 
 
Red Racing
IRC Division
IRC Super Zero
1.   USA 25 Blue Yankee Reichel Pugh 66 Bob and Farley Towse 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 [2] 7.0
2.   USA 61007 Moneypenny Swan 60 Jim Swartz 4 2 2 6 3 1 2 [6] 14.0
3.   USA 55155 Rima2 ReichelPugh/McConaghy John Brim 5 5 4 1 4 3 4 [5] 21.0
4.   USA 51112 Titan 12 RP Custom Tom Hill 6 3 3 5 2 4 7/DNF [7] 23.0
5.   USA 28385 Decision TP 52 (R/P) Stephen Murray 3 4 5 3 5 6 3 [6] 23.0
6.   USA 28752 T-Squared Davidson 52 Chuck Townsend 2 7/DSQ 6 4 6 5 5 [7] 28.0
 
IRC Zero
1.   IRL 50 Magic Glove Ker 50 Colm Barrington 1 1 1 1 1 1 8/DNS [8] 6.0
2.   USA 45045 Sjambok RP45 Michael Brennan 3 4 3 2 2 2 1 [4] 13.0
3.   USA 45024 Devocean Swan 45 Stephen De Voe 2 3 5 4 3 3 3 [5] 18.0
4.   USA 52992 Tomcat Farr 53 Midn 1/c Christopher Hamilton 5 2 2 5 6 7 4 [7] 24.0
5.   GBR 124 Yeoman XXXII Rogers/CMI David Aisher 7 6 6 3 4 5 2 [7] 26.0
6.   USA 51688 Act One Swan 45 ACT Stern, Milligan, Roche 4 5 4 6 5 4 5/RDG [6] 27.0
7.   USA 7119 Polaris Taylor 49 Midn 1/c James Lawsing 6 7 7 7 7 6 5 [7] 38.0
 
IRC1/NYYC Swan 42
1.   USA 4215 Tsunami NYYC Swan 42 Preben Ostberg/John Aras/Bud Dailey 3 3 1 2 5 2 1 [5] 12.0
2.   USA 4213 Arethusa NYYC Swan 42 Phil Lotz 2 1 6 3 2 3 4 [6] 15.0
3.   USA 4208 Bandit NYYC Swan 42 Andrew Fisher 4 6 2 1 4 1 5 [6] 17.0
4.   USA 4203 Downhill Express NYYC Swan 42 Tom and Cindy Hirsch 6 7 3 6 1 5 3 [7] 24.0
5.   USA 4204 Mutiny NYYC Swan 42 Gibb Kane 1 5 4 5 3 6 7 [7] 24.0
6.   USA 4214 Daring NYYC Swan 42 John Hele 5 2 5 7 7 4 6 [7] 29.0
7.   USA 4206 Impetuous NYYC Swan 42 Paul Zabetakis 7 4 7 4 6 7 2 [7] 30.0
8.   USA 4212 The Cat Came Back NYYC Swan 42 Linc Mossop III 8 8 8 8 8 8 9/DNS [9] 48.0
 
IRC2
1.   USA 52675 Cracker ker 11.3 Hunt Lawerence 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 [2] 8.0
2.   GBR 8858 Jackknife J 133 Andrew Hall 4 4 4 8 1 2 1 [8] 16.0
3.   USA 92 Yellow Jacket Farr 40 Bulman, Scholz, D'Amato 3 7 2 4 4 7 4 [7] 24.0
4.   USA 51695 Nimbus Farr 40 Al Minella 7 3 3 6 3 5 5 [7] 25.0
5.   USA 40036 Diana Farr 40 Chad Ellis 9 2 10 5 5 4 3 [10] 28.0
6.   USA 200 Jammy Beggar Melges 32 Tom Lee 1 5 6 2 8 8 10 [10] 30.0
7.   USA 52585 Bacchanal J 133 Jan Smeets 6 6 7 7 7 3 6 [7] 35.0
8.   USA 141 Nosedive Melges 32 David Hoyt 5 9 8 3 6 6 8 [9] 36.0
9.   USA 2 Stray Dog Farr 36 Charles Engh 8 8 5 10 9 10 9 [10] 49.0
10.   USA 40025 Solution Farr 40 Jeff Miller 10 10 9 9 10 9 7 [10] 54.0
 
IRC3
1.   USA 52756 Sarah X-41 Gregory Manning 7 2 4 1 1 1 2 [7] 11.0
2.   USA 39516 Avalanche Farr 395 Craig Albrecht 1 5 1 2/RDG 5 5 3 [5] 17.0
3.   USA 52354 Indra Beneteau First 44.7 Thomas Linkas 5 3 7 5 2 4 1 [7] 20.0
4.   USA 39506 Coyote Farr 395 William Clemens 3 1 2 6 8 3 6 [8] 21.0
5.   USA 9393 Katabatic IMX40 Gordon Hall 6 8 6 3 3 2 4 [8] 24.0
6.   USA 39525 Quintessence Farr 395 Roger Widmann 8 4 3 7 6 6 5 [8] 31.0
7.   USA 39534 Drumbeat Farr 395 Donald Nicholson 2 9 8 4 10 7 10 [10] 40.0
8.   USA 39512 Scherherazade Farr 395 Hugh Chandler 4 6 9 8 7 11/DNF 7 [11] 41.0
9.   USA 42242 Hooligan Evelyn 42 Peter Brinckerhof 10 7 10 10 4 11/DNF 8 [11] 49.0
10.   USA 39531 Upgrade Farr 395 Peter and Debbie Gibbons-Neff 9 10 5 9 9 11/DNF 9 [11] 51.0
 
IRC4
1.   USA 52770 Tumbleweed III J 122 Jim Johnstone 1 1 1 1 2 10 3 [10] 9.0
2.   USA 12204 Christopher Dragon J 122 Andrew Weiss 2 6 2 2 1 4 1 [6] 12.0
3.   USA 25279 Shamrock Sensation Nelson/Marek 40 Ralph Dimattia 7 2 3 3 5 7 2 [7] 22.0
4.   USA 12 Partnership J 122 David Tortorello 3 3 4 4 3 8 7 [8] 24.0
5.   USA 31200 Settler Peterson / Minneford Jim & Tom Rich 6 5 7 9 9 2 4 [9] 33.0
6.   USA 93063 DownTime Beneteau First 40.7 Ed and Molly Freitag 13 15/DSQ 6 5 6 1 5 [15] 36.0
7.   USA 2036R Endorphin Bashford Howison Erik Wulff 10 4 5 8 7 3 9 [10] 36.0
8.   USA 7 Thin Ice Aerodyne 38 Stuart Hebb 4 8 13 6 8 9 6 [13] 41.0
9.   USA 93460 Yard Dog Beneteau First 40.7 Jim Carkhuff 5 7 8 7 4 15/DNS 11 [15] 42.0
10.   USA 630 Siren Mumm 30 Brian Connolly 8 10 10 11 11 5 12 [12] 55.0
11.   USA 51518 Resolute Beneteau First 40.7 Terrence D. Arndt 11 9 14 14 10 6 8 [14] 58.0
12.   USA 52323 Overlap Beneteau First 40.7 Andrew Roberts 9 11 12 10 12 11 10 [12] 63.0
13.   USA 52095 Miacomet Beneteau First 40.7 Michael Preston 14 12 9 13 15/DNF 15/DNS 15/DNS [15] 78.0
14.   USA 31 Raven Mumm 30 Gino Bottino 12 13 11 12 15/DNF 15/DNS 15/DNS [15] 78.0
 
IRC5
1.   USA 54321 Cabady Taylor 42 Randall/Matt Baldwin 3 4 2 5/SCP 1 1 2 [5] 13.0
2.   USA 51072 Troubador Express 37, Schumacher Mort Weintraub 2 12/SCP 5 4 2 3 1 [12] 17.0
3.   USA 40789 Lora Ann Schumacher Richard du Moulin 7 3 1 3 4 2 15/DNF [15] 20.0
4.   USA 35005 Xhibition X-35 Richard Casner 1 2 4 13/SCP 3 9 3 [13] 22.0
5.   USA 43663 Caliente Tripp 36 Joel Z. Green 6 1 6 7 8 8 8 [8] 36.0
6.   USA 43818 Pied Piper Tripp 36 Bob Storck 11 13 8 1 5 5 7 [13] 37.0
7.   USA 43753 Seraphim J 35 David Saurette 9 5 7 8 11 6 4 [11] 39.0
8.   USA 41841 Apparition Frers 41 Stephen Bowes 5 8 12 5 6 12 11 [12] 47.0
9.   USA 51226 Xanadu X-41 Richard Nugent 10 10 10 6 7 15/SCP 5 [15] 48.0
10.   USA 73407 Snow Bird W. D. Schock Paul Vonmaffei 13 7 3 9 13 10 10 [13] 52.0
11.   USA 156 Out of Reach III X-35 Louis Nees 8 11 13 15/SCP 12 7 6 [15] 57.0
12.   USA 52044 Ruse Swan 44 Mark II/Frers William Marsh 14 12 11 14/SCP 9 4 9 [14] 59.0
13.   USA 146 Alliance X-35 Dominick Porco 4 6 9 15/SCP 14 15/DNS 15/DNF [15] 63.0
14.   USA 52129 Moondog C&C 115 Thomas E Purcell 12 14 14 15/SCP 10 11 12 [15] 73.0
 
 
White Racing
One Design Division
J-44
1.   USA 42880 (Sail 9) Challenge IV J 44 Jeffrey Willis 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 [3] 10.0
2.   USA 49 (Sail 12) Gold Digger J 44 James D. Bishop 1 3 5 2 4 2 2 4 [5] 18.0
3.   USA 43787 (Sail 14) Resolute J 44 Don & Rick Rave 3 1 1 4 3 4 3 5 [5] 19.0
4.   USA 35753 (Sail 11) Spirit J 44 Jerry Ellstein 4 5 4 3 2 6 6 1 [6] 25.0
5.   USA 25244 (Sail 3) Diogenes2 J 44 Malcolm Clarke 5 6 6 6 6 3 4 2 [6] 32.0
6.   USA 42324 (Sail 8) Glory J 44 Colin MacInnes 6 4 3 5/RDG 5 5 5 7/DNF [7] 33.0
 
J-120
1.   USA 52318 Flying Jenny V J 120 David and Sandra Askew 4 4 1 1 1 1 2 3 [4] 13.0
2.   USA 51120 Windborn J 120 Richard Born 3 2 2 2 2 3 1 1 [3] 13.0
3.   USA 120 k2 J 120 Luis Gonzalez 1 3 3 3 6 2 3 5 [6] 20.0
4.   USA 25487 Peregrine J 120 Dan/ Hunt Coughlin/ Lawrence 2 1 5 6 4 4 4 4 [6] 24.0
5.   USA 51233 Braveheart J 120 Rob Campbell 5 5 4 4 3 6 5 2 [6] 28.0
6.   USA 77 Loose Fish J 120 John Niewenhous 6 6 6 5 5 5 6 6 [6] 39.0
 
Beneteau 36.7
1.   USA 52121 Quokka Beneteau First 36.7 Tom Peelen 2 3 5 1 4 2 1 2 [5] 15.0
2.   USA 93470 Team Aegis Beneteau First 36.7 Jim Kershaw 5 5 1 3 3 1 2 1 [5] 16.0
3.   USA 52134 Whirlwind Beneteau First 36.7 William Purdy 6 2 3 2 6 3 5 3 [6] 24.0
4.   USA 93336 Volition Beneteau First 36.7 Curt Schwab 1 1 6 4 5 4 6 8/DSQ [8] 27.0
5.   USA 63636 Sonrisa Beneteau First 36.7 Paul Reed 3 6 2 7 2 7 4 4 [7] 28.0
6.   USA 142 Crossbow Beneteau First 36.7 Roy Halvorsen 4 7 7 5 1 5 3 8/DSQ [8] 32.0
7.   USA 51676 Promise Kept Beneteau First 36.7 Sandy & Leslie Lindenbaum 7 4 4 6 7 6 8/DNF 5 [8] 39.0
 
J-109
1. 17   USA 310 Taste Like Chicken J 109 Stephen Tedeski 2 3 3 4 3 2 1 9 [9] 18.0
2. 9   USA 146 Storm J 109 Rick Lyall 9 5 1 10 2 1 2 1 [10] 21.0
3. 15   USA 274 Gossip J 109 Steve Kenny & Greg Ames 7 6 4 1 6 4 5 2 [7] 28.0
4. 14   USA 272 Jibber Jabber J 109 David Jannetti 4 1 6 2 1 8 8 8 [8] 30.0
5. 3   USA 72 Gut Feeling J 109 Ted Herlihy 1 10 7 6 7 5 4 3 [10] 33.0
6. 10   USA 200 Mischief J 109 Mike Brown 3 2 5 3 8 9 9 4 [9] 34.0
7. 2   USA 51 Rush J 109 Bill Sweetser 12 17 2 7 5 3 6 10 [17] 45.0
8. 13   USA 260 Mad Dogs & Englishmen J 109 Adrian Begley 5 7 14 9 10 6 3 6 [14] 46.0
9. 5   USA 77 offBEAT J 109 Doug Hannah 13 9 8 5 4 10 7 5 [13] 48.0
10. 19   USA 52202 Caminos J 109 Donald and Nicolas Filippelli 6 12/SCP 9 8 13 7 10 7 [13] 59.0
11. 20   USA 52209 Rogue J 109 Edward Dole 8 8 11 11 11 20/DNF 11 20/DNS [20] 80.0
12. 6   USA 78 Rocky Racer J 109 Milt Gottschalk 11 11 12 12 9 16 16 12 [16] 83.0
13. 8   USA 123 Warrior2 J 109 Tom Burrows 10 12 16 15 14 14 12 20/DNF [20] 93.0
14. 11   USA 250 Melody J 109 Alan Tannous 16 14 10 14 16 15 20/DNF 11 [20] 96.0
15. 12   USA 256 Shearwater J 109 Hugh McLean 17 16 13 13 12 13 15 14 [17] 96.0
16. 16   USA 286 Ceol na Mara J 109 David Frizell 15 13 17 17 15 11 13 15 [17] 99.0
17. 4   USA 75 Navicular J 109 Douglas Wisch 14 15 15 16 18 12 17 20/DNF [20] 107.0
18. 18   USA 334 Sanibel J 109 Gerry Keeler 18 18 18 18 17 17 14 13 [18] 115.0
19. 7   USA 089 Moo J 109 Lala Amam 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNC 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS [20] 140.0
 
J-105
1. 41   USA 526 Savasana J 105 Brian Keane 1 3 2 1 8 13 1 5 [13] 21.0
2. 30   USA 324 Kincsem J 105 Joerg Esdorn 6 7 3 18 1 1 2 3 [18] 23.0
3. 27   USA 116 Arbitrage J 105 Bruce Stone 7 5 1 12 4 4 10 1 [12] 32.0
4. 48   USA 50988 Andiamo J 105 Paul Strauch 3 2 9 7 3 5 7 10 [10] 36.0
5. 26   USA 50 Eclipse J 105 Damian Emery 2 10 7 2 25/DNF 2 8 7 [25] 38.0
6. 35   USA 353 Woody J 105 Larry Hennessy 8 4 5 5 5 3 11 19 [19] 41.0
7. 40   USA 501 Tenacious J 105 Carl and Scott Gitchell 12 9 6 17 9 10 3 2 [17] 51.0
8. 37   USA 389 Morning Glory J 105 Carl Olsson 17 1 4 4 19 7 15 6 [19] 54.0
9. 31   USA 326 Mopelia J 105 Denis Seynhaeve 9 19 10 15 7 12 4 4 [19] 61.0
10. 32   USA 333 Dragonfly J 105 Skip Young 19 17 8 19 2 6 9 13 [19] 74.0
11. 29   USA 300 Kima J 105 Nelson Weiderman 5 12 22 16 10 15 5 15 [22] 78.0
12. 28   USA 220 Bat IV J 105 Andrew Kennedy 10 16 19 8 25/DSQ 9 6 11 [25] 79.0
13. 44   USA 600 Ghost J 105 Kenneth Colburn 14 21 13 3 13 8 12 18 [21] 81.0
14. 47   USA 43772 Sea Shadow J 105 Charles Shumway 4 14 12 6 20 25/DNF 18 8 [25] 82.0
15. 45   USA 620 SteelAway lll J 105 Peter & Doug Morgan 13 6 15 13 12 16 14 12 [16] 85.0
16. 42   USA 565 Vmax J 105 Malcome Gefter 11 23 17 9 17 11 23/SCP 9 [23] 97.0
17. 38   USA 461 Jato J 105 Andrew Gillis 16 8 20 25/DSQ 6 17 19 16 [25] 102.0
18. 34   USA 44105 Rigadoon J 105 William/Doug Riggs 23 11 11 25/DNS 15 14 16 21 [25] 111.0
19. 36   USA 354 Instant Karma J 105 David Betts 18 20 16 11 11 19 22 20 [22] 115.0
20. 25   USA 12 Mischief J 105 Peter Rugg 15 18 18 10 18 22 25/DNF 17 [25] 118.0
21. 33   USA 344 Two Feathers J 105 Mark Masur 21 15 23 14 16 20 17 22 [23] 125.0
22. 39   USA 488 Shakedown J 105 Jordan Mindich 22 13 21 20 14 18 21 25/DNF [25] 129.0
23. 43   USA 567 Roe Rage J 105 Jeffrey W Davis 20 22 14 21 25/DNS 21 20 14 [25] 132.0
24. 46   USA 658 Big Booty J 105 Patrick Eudy 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS [25] 175.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017